• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Savedi Gulmohar Road
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Rent in Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar

| 4 Results
 Business Center for Rent in Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
  • Price ₹ 3.75 Lac
  • Built Up Area 13000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 5
Commercial Building Available on Rent / Lease on Long term for Shopping Mall , Hotel , Hospital , school , collage , bank , class , bank , institute , at Prime Location savedi ahmednagar Basement : Parking Ground : 2400 sq ft Mezanine :2000 sqft 1st floor : 2400 sq ft 2nd floor : 2400 sq ft 3rd floor : 2400 sq ft With 2 Lift from Ba...
  • Freehold
 Office Space for Rent in Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
6
  • Price ₹ 55,000
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
15 METER ROAD , GLASS VIEW FRONT SIDE , COOL AMBIENCE , SEPRATE ENTRANCE , SEPRATE BASEMENT PARKING , NO DISTURBANCE , PROPER WATER 24 HRS , WASHROOM AVAILABLE SEPRATE
  • Width of facing Road

Similar rented properties near by Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar

 Office Space for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
OFFICE SHOP ON RENT AT MANMAD ROAD SAWEDI NEAR PATRAKAR CHOWK 300 SQ FT GROUND FLOOR + 300 SQ FT BASEMENT FOR MORE DETAILS CONTACT BROKER
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Showroom for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
Commercial space Show room on Rent At Sawedi Manmad Road , with private parking , utility room 30 ft front , very good option for brand store , show room
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Commercial Shop On Rent in sawedi , 720 sq ft , Good for Bank & Lab & office & shop
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Office Space for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Office space , godown , available on rent at sawedi naka Manmad road highway touch Commercial complex
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Office Space for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing West Face
Fully Furnished office at sawedi between Gulmohar road & pipeline road Anti chamber With air condition Chair table
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Office Space for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
5
  • Price ₹ 25,000
  • Built Up Area 550 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
FULL FURNISHED OFFICE AVAILABLE FOR RENT AT LALTAKI NEAR SAVEDI ROAD AHMEDNAGAR 475 SQ FT WITH LIFT & SOFA , RECEPTION , TABLE , CHAIR , AC , PRINTER , PANTRY , BOSS CABIN , CCTV , ETC
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Business Center for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
3
  • Price ₹ 2.55 Lac
  • Built Up Area 6600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Brand new Commercial Building Available for rent prime location with lift parking suitable for bank , hospital , class , hotel , corporate office ,financial institution etc Basement Ground + mezanine 1st floor 2nd floor Rooftop terrace
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Office Space for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
11
  • Price ₹ 40,000
  • Carpet Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Suitable 1000 Sq.ft. Office Space is available for rent in the prime location of Savedi, Ahmednagar with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 40,000 affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
  • Well Maintained
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Warehouse for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
4
  • Price ₹ 2 Lac
  • Carpet Area 11000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1. 11000 Sq.ft Warehouse/Godown for Rent at Savedi MIDC, Ahmednagar. Suitable for storage & logistics. Rent 2 Lakh/Month. Contact Nexasky Properties.
  • Freehold
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Showroom for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
12
  • Price ₹ 6 Lac
  • Carpet Area 15000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
2. Premium Car Showroom Rental in Savedi MIDC, Ahmednagar 5000 Sq.ft Showroom, Office, Workshop & Parking Space. Perfect for Auto Dealers & Service Centres. Call Nexasky Properties.
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Showroom for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
6
  • Price ₹ 4 Lac
  • Carpet Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 6
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
5000 Sq.ft Road Facing Showroom Shop for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar. Prime Location, High Footfall, Ideal for Banks, Brands & Retail. Rent 4,00,000/Month. Contact Nexasky Properties 9404202222.
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Office Space for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
8
  • Price ₹ 3.50 Lac
  • Carpet Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Premium Office, Shop, and Showroom Spaces available for rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar at 70 per sq.ft. per month. Flexible spaces ranging from 1,000 Sq.ft. to 15,000 Sq.ft., ideal for corporate offices, retail outlets, or branded showrooms. Flexible Space Options 1,000 to 15,000 Sq.ft. Prime Location high footfall and easy accessibility in Savedi, A...
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Showroom for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 25000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 8
  • Furnishing Furnished
Rental car showroom ahmednagar.. *Industrial* *Shed* *& open plots *Available for* *Rent* * ahmednagar, * 5000 sqft/ 10,000sqft /20,000sq.ft /40,000sqft /60,000sq.ft/1,00,000sq.ft/2,00,000sq.ft /3,50,000sq.ft* With *parking, washroom, office, power as per requirement.* Indian properties ahmednagar
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.45 miles from Savedi Gulmohar Road, Ahmednagar
 Office Space for Rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar
4
  • Price ₹ 25,000
  • Carpet Area 500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
We have 500 Sq.ft., Fully furnished, Office Space for rent in Savedi, Ahmednagar. This property is available at the best rates all over Savedi. Rental fully furnished office Ahmednagar savedi