• Industrial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bhushan Nagar
  • Ownership

Industrial Land for Sale in Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar

| 1 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 958320 sq.ft (22 Acre)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar
Best Land for Educational Institution,Hospital and Factory. The Land Area Can Be Increased Up to 75 Acre.

Similar properties near by Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 18000 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Kedgaon, Ahmednagar
Wear hose space available for sale with side walls, just need to change the roof, very prime location property for industrial usage or wearhouse usage. The property is available at very chep rate. The current rate per square feet is 2100. Don't miss the opportunity
View all details
...more
Less than 0.83 miles from Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar
 Industrial Land for Sale in Sarjepura Road, Ahmednagar
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Sarjepura Road, Ahmednagar
  • Ownership Individual
"ALL THE PIECE AND PARCEL OF LAND PROPERTY BEARING LAND AREA OF 113.80 SQ MTS OF THE EASTERN SIDE PORTION OF CTS NO 792 HAVING ITS TOTAL AREA OF 204.8 SQ. MTRS SITUATED IN AHMEDNAGR MUNCIPAL CORPORATION AHMEDNAGAR".
View all details
...more
Less than 4.45 miles from Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar
 Industrial Land for Sale in MIDC Ahmednagar,
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 80000 sq.ft
  • Location MIDC Ahmednagar,
  • Ownership Agent
2 ACRE INDUSTRIAL LAND , ALONG WITH 25000 SQ FT HUGE RENTED INDUSTRIAL SHADE , FOR SALE AT PANDHARI POOL MIDC , NEWASA, AHMEDNAGAR RENT : 42 L PER YER FOR MORE DETAILS CONTACT
Less than 4.99 miles from Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 261360 sq.ft (6 Acre)
  • Type Water Storage
  • Location Jamkhed Road, Ahmednagar
commercial land for sale in Ahmadnagar to Jamakhed Road, Pokhari Hawae Tach , Land Area - 6 acres, ( 2 acres ka amount 20,000 rs per acres), Amount - 3 cr.
Less than 4.99 miles from Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar
  • Price ₹ 124.15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 8276400 sq.ft (190 Acre)
  • Location Parner, Ahmednagar
  • Ownership Others
Location :- Approx. 90 kms from Pune Land Area :-190 Acres Zone :- Industrial with sanctioned plan by Pmrda Ownership :- Corporate Expected Price :- Rs. 65 Lakhs per Acre on immediate deal basis. Notes :- 1) Only Buyers / End users would be entertained. 2) Brokers / Agents / Consultants / International Property Consultant Firms etc please ...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.99 miles from Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar
 Industrial Land for Sale in Parner, Ahmednagar
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 8279591 sq.ft (76.92 Hectares)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Parner, Ahmednagar
Prime Industrial Opportunity: 76.92 Hectares Near Supa Parner MIDC, Ahmednagar District A strategic 76.92-hectare industrial land parcel is now available approximately 8 km from the rapidly developing Supa Parner MIDC in Ahmednagar district. Positioned close to one of Maharashtras most dynamic D zone industrial hubs, this site offers scale, connec...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.99 miles from Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar
 Industrial Land for Sale in MIDC Ahmednagar,
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 53800 sq.ft (5000 Sq. Meter)
  • Type Leasehold
  • Location MIDC Ahmednagar,
For sale - industrial area Area -5000 sq metres. address - Ahmednagar MIDC B- block maharashtr contact no- 9209208658
Less than 4.99 miles from Bhushan Nagar, Ahmednagar
 Industrial Land for Sale in Parner, Ahmednagar
  • Price ₹ 67.58 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 15000 sq.ft
  • Type Leasehold
  • Location Parner, Ahmednagar
Perfect for MSMEs Supa MIDC Plots with Heavy Subsidies MSMEs, seize this opportunity! Affordable plots in Supa MIDC from 500 sqm. Qualify for incredible government incentives: 30-100% Capital Subsidy, 5% Interest Subsidy, SGST Reimbursement, and concessional power tariff. Infrastructure is live. Easy access to Pune, ports, and airports. Start you...