• House

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • S P Ring Road
  • Ownership

3 BHK Independent House for Rent in S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad

| 5 Results
Get to know more about S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad Locality
3 BHK House for Rent in S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Agent
3 Bhk Fully Furnished Bunglow Available for Rent in Boundary Pack Society with lots of Amenities Like Club House, Open Air Theater, 24x7 Security, Box Cricket Walking Track, Shopping Complex N Many More
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
3 BHK House for Rent in S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal. R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity , Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal. R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity, Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1422 sq.ft (158 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
3 BHK, Recntly Built Up Twin Bunglow, 1 km from Sp Ring Road and 300m from Shanti Asiatic School.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Experience The Multi Spacious Multi Luxurious Habitat For A Corporate Family/ Company Guest House Location - Science City Scheme Type - Villa Condition - Best Maintained BHK - 3 Interior Type - Fully Furnished Bathroom - 5 Balcony - 2 Amenities - 24 Hrs Water-Security, Close To Super Market, Swimming Pool, Gym, Club House, Home Theatre, C...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar rented properties near by S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2025 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal. R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity , Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.2 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal. R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity , Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.2 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal. R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Elevators For Each Block, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity, Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.2 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
3 BHK House for Rent in Odhav, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal Rcc Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24*7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity, Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.2 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
3 BHK House for Rent in Vastral, Ahmedabad
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1170 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Balcony 1
PNG gas line - Adani gas Furnished kitchen 1 double bed (foldable & movable) 2 single bed (movable) 1 Dressing table (movable) 1 Tv corner unit (movable) 2 plastic chair Marble temple AC Fitting allowed Airtel Dish tv 3 fans 2 tubelights, 4 led bulbs 1 water geyser Sun light shed above main door Iron grill cover at wash area 1 Ca...
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Corner Property
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
2 BHK House for Rent in Vastral, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Balcony 1
Rent property by royal properties 2bhk tenament Nr Doon school
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2025 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal. R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity, Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal. R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity, Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 135 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal. R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity, Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2025 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal .R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity , Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal .R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity , Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal .R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity , Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2300 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
BUNGLOW / HOUSE FOR RENT AT VASNA .. !! FULLY FURNISHED, 2BHK 2 BEDROOM , HALL & KITCHEN... ( 2 ATTACHED BIG SIZE BATHROOM, 2 BIG SIZE BALCONY ) TOTAL 2200 SQ FT CARPET 1800 SQ FT AMENITIES: AC, DOUBLE BED , 2 SETI PALANG , DRESSING TABLE , WARDROBE, ATTACHED CUPBOARD , WOODEN ZULA, 4 FANS , 24×7 WATER LOCATED IN RICH POPLUL...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Balcony 3
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal .R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity , Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Balcony 3
Attractive Entrance Gate, Internal .R.C.C Road, Pick Up & Drop Off Zone, Borewell for 24 x 7 Water Supply, Facility for Private & Public Transport, Shopping Mall Within Close Vicinity , Cemented Road, Landscaped Garden, Common Street Light.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.25 miles from S P Ring Road, Ahmedabad
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat