• Commercial Shops

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Commercial Shops for Sale in Cross Road, Thaltej, Ahmedabad

| 2 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 300 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
East facing unfurnished commercial shop available for sale main road touch location located in premium locality for immediate sale more detailed please call.
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
This shop is located at the heart of shivaranjni cross road in satellite on the ground level and road touch to 132 feet ring road; Opposite side of Lokmanya College of computer and HP petrol pump; Lot of open parking space in front of building, 1 washroom inside the shop, prime location, this property is great for any business, bank branch, fast fo...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
  • Car Parking

Similar properties near by Cross Road Thaltej as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This is the main road location fully commercial building just 2 km from sg highway surrounding location are fully residential, best for any type of retail business, salon, beatuiqe etc further details call to us
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 0.57 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This is the 7 Story Fully Commercial Complx Main Road Location Three Basement RCC Wall For more update call to us
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.57 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 795 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Thaltej, Ahmedabad
A commercial shop of 795 Sq.ft is available for rent at Sindhubhavan Road.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.57 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 530 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
530.0 Sq. Feet Commercial Shop Avaialable for Sale
Less than 0.57 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Thaltej, Ahmedabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1038 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Shops Available for Sale On maple Trade Centre Thaltej Ahmedabad. size : 1083 Sq Ft / 1678 Sq Ft / 1617 Sq Ft/ 1260 Sq Ft/ 2068 Sq Ft rate : Contact Us *** possession : By April 2018 builder : Ganesh Housing & Siddhi Developer project Additional Features : free Allotted Double Basement Covered Parking exclusive Visitor Parking Are...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.57 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Bhuyangdev, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1095 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Bhuyangdev, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
ITS A GOOD BUY PROPERTY ON BRTS ROAD WITH READY TO MOVE.
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.57 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 350 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Commercial Shop space is available for sale. unfurnished at the prime location with lifts facility. Please contact for more details.
Less than 0.97 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 550 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
This is the main road location & best for ready garment, children wear or beautiq we have so many options for more detail call to us
  • Car Parking
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 0.97 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 320 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
Available 320 Sqft Office On Sale In Sun Power Complex , Gurukul, Ahmedabad Size : 320 sqft Furnished Good Location For More Contact Details Call
Less than 0.97 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 320 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
Available 320 Sqft Office On sale In Sun power, Gurukul, Ahmedabad Size : 320 Sqft Furnished Good LocationAvailable 320 Sqft Office On sale In Sun power, Gurukul, Ahmedabad Size : 320 Sqft Furnished Good Location For More Contact Details Call For More Contact Details Call Sachin Jain Aditya Property
View all details
...more
Less than 0.97 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
 Commercial Shop for Sale in S G Highway, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2380 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Available 2380 Sqft Office On Sale In Dev Arcade, S.G Highway, Ahmedabad Size : 2380 Sqft Semi furnished Good Location For More Contact Details Call
Less than 1.03 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
 Commercial Shop for Sale in S G Highway, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Prelaunch of Shop of Marigold Ghuma,South Bopal, Ahmedabad ground Floor Size : 700 Sqft 1 St Floor Size : 545 Sqft possession : 24 Months rate : 3000 per Sqft rate : Shop 9000 per Sqft amenities / Specifications :- well Designed Entrance Foyer common are Under Cctv Surveillance well Equipped Health Club fire Hydrant System in Ever...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.03 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft
  • Location S G Highway, Ahmedabad
  • Ownership Individual
FRIST FLOOR S G ROAD FACING BEST LOCATION FRIST FLOOR
Less than 1.03 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
 Commercial Shop for Sale in S G Highway, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 273 sq.ft
  • Location S G Highway, Ahmedabad
Available 273 Sqft Furnished Office On Sale In Godrej Garden City S.G.Highway Ahmedabad S.G.Highway Jagatpur Size:273Sqft Fully Furnished Good Location For More Contact Details Call
Less than 1.03 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
 Commercial Shop for Sale in S G Highway, Ahmedabad
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3569 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Commecial SHOP Space Available for sale/Lease Shivalik Shilp - Iskon Cross Road 3569 sqft Commercial Shop space Available well Maintain Building at Near Iscon Temple. This is well maintain Commercial complex on main road facing commercial zone suitable for all type of office all amenties available Surrounding. Location : Ahmada...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.03 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
8
  • Price ₹ 84.90 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1132 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
The premium property is situated at prime location near Rajpath club Ahmedabad. The Arron building is prominent. in this area. The is on roadside with elevation on 5th floor. The property is newly contracted. in May 2021 . The basic rate of the property Rs 7500 per sq.ft . parking maintenance, legal torrent, Auda charge will be extra..
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.46 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Prime Location Shopping area excellent for Retail or office. On main road
Less than 1.46 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 18000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Huge Signage Good for Restaurant, Hospital, Big Retail Store.
Less than 1.46 miles from Cross Road Thaltej
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat