• Office Space

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bapunagar
  • Ownership

Office Space for Sale in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

| 1 Results
 Office Space for Sale in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
Good Opportunity for Investment Purpose
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security

Similar properties near by Bapunagar, Ahmedabad as per your search criteria

 Office Space for Sale in Asarwa, Ahmedabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1310 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
i want to sell because of finance reason. Shop have furniture,paint, sofa, split a.c , wash room pantry, water supply, reception , office table , glass partition, glass rack ,etc
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 2.56 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
4500 Sq Ft Floor Available For Sale , Suitable for Hospital, Banquet Hall, Restaurant, Call For More Details
  • Freehold
Less than 2.82 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 265 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Bathroom 2
Fully fanichar office,cabin+open space,Near-Railway Station,Road Tach Corner, Building is Old cantraction
Less than 3.74 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
This complex is prime location of nikol. Two side main road. Corner complex at Raspan cross road. Well Maintain
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 614 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Nikol, Ahmedabad
Fully furnished office suitable for all types of business and professional services
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 250 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Nikol, Ahmedabad
250 Sq.ft. Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 570 sq.ft
  • Location Nikol, Ahmedabad
  • Ownership Individual
Office Space availble for sale at Nikol, Ahmedabad with 570 Sq.ft. area in in 45.60 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Airport 12 Km, Shopping Mall 01 Km, Metro 05 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 1
Suitable 600 Sq.ft. Office Space is available for sale in the prime location of Nikol, Ahmedabad with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 54 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Airport 12 Km, Shopping Mall 01 Km, Metro 05 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Nikol, Ahmedabad
Suitable 650 Sq.ft. Office Space is available for sale in the prime location of Nikol, Ahmedabad with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 65 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Airport 12 Km, Shopping Mall 01 Km, Metro 05 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 420 sq.ft
  • Location Nikol, Ahmedabad
  • Ownership Individual
Office Space availble for sale at Nikol, Ahmedabad with 420 Sq.ft. area in in 71.40 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Airport 12 Km, Shopping Mall 01 Km, Metro 05 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 310 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Office Space availble for sale at 6, ghyandip complex near muktidham police station, with 310 Sq.ft. area in in 57 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 817 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale Add Shiv Business Hub,Opposite Torrent Power Station,Nikol- Odhav Ring Road,Nikol, Ahmedabad. Build up Area - 817.76 Sq.Ft, New Property, 3rd Floor to 4th Floor , East Facing, Amount - 77.68 Lac ( 9500 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Same 1 size shop available. Call For More Details ..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 226 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale Add- Shiv Business Hub,Opposite Torrent Power Station,Nikol- Odhav Ring Road,Nikol, Ahmedabad. Build up Area - 226.15 Sq.Ft, New Property, 2nd Floor to 4th Floor , East Facing, Amount - 23.74 Lac ( 10500 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Same 1 size shop available. Call For More Details ..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 953 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale Add- Shiv Business Hub,Opposite Torrent Power Station,Nikol- Odhav Ring Road,Nikol, Ahmedabad. Build up Area - 953.09 Sq.Ft, New Property, 2nd Floor to 4th Floor , East Facing, Amount - 1 Cr ( 10500 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Same 1 size shop available. Call For More Details ..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 329 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale Add- Shiv Business Hub,Opposite Torrent Power Station,Nikol- Odhav Ring Road,Nikol, Ahmedabad. Build up Area - 329.09 Sq.Ft, New Property, 2nd Floor to 4th Floor , East Facing, Amount - 34.55 Lac ( 10500 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Same 3 size shop available. Call For more Details ..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 953 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale Add- Shiv Business Hub,Opposite Torrent Power Station,Nikol- Odhav Ring Road,Nikol, Ahmedabad. Build up Area - 953.09 Sq.Ft, New Property, 1st Floor to 4th Floor , East Facing, Amount - 1.09 Cr ( 11500 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Same 1 size shop available. Call For More Details ..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 226 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale Add- Shiv Business Hub,Opposite Torrent Power Station,Nikol- Odhav Ring Road,Nikol, Ahmedabad. Build up Area - 226.15 Sq.Ft, New Property, 1st Floor to 4th Floor , East Facing, Amount - 24.87 Lac ( 11500 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Same 3 size shop available Call For More Details ..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 311 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office Space For Sale Add- Shiv Business Hub,Opposite Torrent Power Station,Nikol- Odhav Ring Road,Nikol, Ahmedabad. Build up Area - 311.25 Sq.Ft, New Property, Ground Floor to 4th Floor , East Facing, Amount - 37.35 Lac ( 12000 Rs Per Sq.Ft ).
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
 Office Space for Sale in Nikol, Ahmedabad
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 674 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Nikol, Ahmedabad
Prime location in nikol, 674sq ft super built-up, 5th floor, new construction building,near by mall, bus stop, hospital, industrial area,
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.89 miles from Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat