• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Malleswaram
  • Ownership

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore

| 15 Results
Get to know more about Malleswaram, Bangalore Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 833 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Presenting a 2 BHK unfurnished apartment for sale in the prime location of Malleshwaram, Bengaluru. This spacious apartment spans 833 sq. ft. and is situated in the well-known Shandilya Apartments. The property is perfect for those looking for a comfortable living space in a vibrant neighborhood. The apartment is part of a well-maintained building ...
  • Freehold
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 930 sq.ft
  • Location Malleswaram, Bangalore
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
2 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
1 Similar listings by mangala shet in this area
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK FOR SALE AT PROME LOCATION OF TEMPLE STREET MALLESWARAM. WITH COVERED CAR PARK & SOLAR WATER HEATER. NEAR TO SCHOOLS, HOSPITALS, 8 TH CROSS SHOPPING, MAJESTIC, RAILWAY & METRO STATION, MANYRI MALL.
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1460 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
one hall, one dining, one kitchen two bhk one attached and one common bath and toilet one balcony one utility, wad ropes in bedrooms, show case in hall, two cots with matress in bedrroms, dining table, split ac sofa four seater geysers in bathrooms, full electrical fittings, one cover car parking, the price is inclusive of fflat undivided share of ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1292 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
The project has an enviable location, on link road, in malleswaram one of bangalores throbbing hubs. major shopping arcades like mantri mall. big bazar & mega mart are just a stores throw away. also shopping for daily needs in an around 8th cross,Malleswaram is always a pleasure. well known restaurant, including halli mane, reputed educational inst...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1166 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sell at Bangalore.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 860 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing West Face
Two bedroom, fully furnished apartment with split ACs, Vaasthu perfect, located in teh heart of the city, easy access to City bus stand, railway stn, Metro and prime educational institutions.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 890 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
Residential Apartment available for Sale.
2 Similar listings by Orchid Real Estate in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing East Face
Residential Apartment in Malleshwaram available for Sale.
1 Similar listings by Shree Gayathri Estate Agency in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1240 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing South Face
This a beautiful 2 bedroom new apartment on margossa road in the heart of malleshwaram. The apartment on the 2nd floor and is south facing.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1030 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing North Face
Residential Apartment is for sale.

Similar properties near by Malleswaram, Bangalore as per your search criteria

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in 18th Cross Road, Bangalore
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Built Up Area 722 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Explore premium villas in Bangalore with world-class amenities, gated security, prime locations, and excellent connectivity. Discover luxury villas for sale near IT hubs, top schools, and green surroundings. Book your site visit today!
View all details
...more
Less than 0.67 miles from Malleswaram, Bangalore
  • Price ₹ 2.56 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
6 BHK Flat for Resale Srirampuram, Bangalore Flat Facing: North Building Facing: South Super Built-up Area: 3,200 sq.ft Condition: Fully Furnished Price: 8,000 per sq.ft * 5 years old Spacious and beautifully furnished 6 BHK flat in a prime Srirampuram location ideal for large families or premium investment. Pooja Marketing NK Jain
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.91 miles from Malleswaram, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Srirampura, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1761 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Established in the year 1973, Century Real Estate is a real estate firm founded by Dr. P.Dayananda Pai and Mr. P.Satish Pai with headquarters in Bangalore. The company over the years has evolved into an integrated, full service real estate development company that has transformed Bangalores urban landscape and is credited with several of Bangalores...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.91 miles from Malleswaram, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Srirampura, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1295 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Name Sri Lakshmi Encalve Apartment, Which Built in 1acer, Totally 70 Flats are : there, and 5 floors built, each floor having 14 flats, We are quoting for normal flat 4200/- and Pent house flat Rs.3500/- slightly Negotiable, Approved from BBMP, and its A Khata, OC and CC is Cleared, and we are having World class Basic amenities like Party Hall, GY...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift