• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Richmond Town
  • Ownership

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Richmond Town, Bangalore

| 9 Results
Get to know more about Richmond Town, Bangalore Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Richmond Town, Bangalore
4
  • Price ₹ 1.10 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location Richmond Town, Bangalore
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
For Sale : Richmond Town One Bhk plus Study Room - 5th Floor - 900 sqft - Fully Furnished - Price : 1.10 Crore.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Club House
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Security / Fire Alarm
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Richmond Town, Bangalore
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1132 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
PROPERTY IN GOOD CENTRAL LOCATION CLOSE TO MAJOR SCHOOLS, COLLEGES AND CENTRAL BUSINESS DISTRICT
  • Well ventilated
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1330 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Apartment for Sale At Richmond Town, Bangalore richmond Town, Bangalore, Karnataka price: Rs. 1,00,00,000 (rs. 7,518 per Sq.ft) built-up Area: 1330 Sq. Feet excellent 1330 Sft, 2 Bhk, Lift, Backup, Car Park, Rs.1 Cr. Prop Gate Services.
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1190 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Beautiful 2BHK Flat for Sale in Shanti Nagar @ Very Cheap Price.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1069 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Residential Flats in Central Area for Sale Very Good Location and Very Good Price.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 14 Yrs
850 Sq. Feet Fourth Floor Including One Parking. For Sale.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Richmond Town, Bangalore
Sell:- 1250sft, newconstruction.semifurnished, flat on 2nd floor,with lift, carparking, in Basement, security,24/7.Expected Price Rs 85lack/- (N).

Similar properties near by Richmond Town, Bangalore as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Vinayak Nagar, Wilson Garden, Bangalore
It's a 2 BHK semi-Furnished flat with wardrobe,Capboard,Tv stand,Rectified tiles, Geyser,4 fans,Modular kitchen,24 hrs water and powerbackup,Covered parking.Property price is negociable. Market is within 4kms. Features Home Features Power Back-up Security / Fire Alarm Water purifier Society/ Building Features Water Stor...