• Factory

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Electronic City
  • Ownership

Factory for Sale in Electronic City, Bangalore

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Electronic City, Bangalore Locality
 Factory for Sale in Electronic City, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 435600000 sq.ft (10000 Acre)
  • Location Electronic City, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
10,000 acre land with cement factory for sale. Only interested buyer/ brokers with genuine leads can contact me.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 40000 sq.ft
  • Location Electronic City, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
This is factory manufacturing components for electronic machines and computers,also sub assebly for Indian and foreign manufacturers

Similar properties near by Electronic City, Bangalore as per your search criteria

 Factory for Sale in Jigani, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 239580 sq.ft
  • Location Jigani, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
This property is situated in the fast growing industrial area JIGANI with 5.5 acres land , 275000 sqft built up , with power 4000 kva, DG 4 nos 600 kva each(backup power). Suitable for Pharma or chemical industries. Rental income upto 60lakhs per month.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 4.64 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
 Factory for Sale in Akshaya Nagar, Begur Road, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
As we are shifting to another area we are selling this property as we constructed for our own purpose
Less than 6.75 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6712 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Billekahalli, Bangalore
Good Day This is the property details for the BTM layout factory building No:103-3477sft No:104-3238 sft. Total:6715 sft. 4 floor's building with anticipated rental income of approximately Rs. 4 lakhs Site no :103 & site no:104 4'th main road, Dollars layout, Bilakanahalli, BTM layout 2'nd stage, Bangalore-76 ***Selling only...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 9.88 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat