Flats for Sale in Dinnur, Bangalore

| 2 Results
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Dinnur, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 914 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Hurry up because we can provide you a loan with just a 10 lakh down payment and the remaining balance for the loan.
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 Bhk Flat for Sale in Peaceful and Calm Location with Clear Titles Interested Buyers and Agents Contact

Similar properties near by Dinnur, Bangalore as per your search criteria

  • Price ₹ 1.50 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Situated in a prime location, this beautiful 2.5 BHK flat is available for sale in a well-maintained gated society. With a built-up area of 1100 sq.ft., this semi-furnished property on the 3rd floor of a 6-storey building is perfect for those looking for a luxury lifestyle. Boasting a west-facing entrance, this flat is well-ventilated and vastu co...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.58 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rt Nagar, Hmt Layout, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Located in RT Nagar V care Hospital, 2 BHK Residential house for sale, North-East Facing, Un furnished, A-Khatha Property, BBMP Approved, Architecture design.
  • Car Parking
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 0.58 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Rt Nagar, Hmt Layout, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
Flat for sale in 3 bhk Embassy Haven 3bhk , 3bathroom, built up area 2500sqft, fully furnished 2 carparking, brand new unused flat , 2nd floor, west facing, Price 4.35cr
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 0.58 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Rt Nagar, Hmt Layout, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
3 minutes from RT Nagar Post Office /Food World
Less than 0.58 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Just 100 Mtrs to Rt Nagar Public School
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.58 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ganga Nagar, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Spacious ground floor flat available for sale in a prime layout that is a quiet and green layout 1km from Airport main road and 5km from Vidhan Soudha. Close to all amenities, and suitable as a Corporate GuestHouse too.
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Piped Gas
Less than 0.68 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2367 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Facing North Face
Residential Apartment available for Sale.
Less than 0.68 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
Beautiful 3bhk Residential Apartment up for Sale. The apartment is fully furnished with all basic amenities available and is very posh.The apartment is a duplex.
Less than 0.68 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Flat for Sale 750 Sq Feet Un Furnished 2 Bed Rooms with Common Bath Room Toile, Hall, Kitchen, with Balcony, with Open Terrace 24 Hrs Water Facility, 24 Hrs Security Personals Expecting Rs.20,000,00/-twenty Lakhs Only
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.68 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ganga Nagar, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 972 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 4
An affordable double bedroom for sale in ganganagar is now available, without any brokerage. Situated on the 3rd floor this home can comfortably serve your parking space for car and bike needs. This east facing home is over 1200 sqft. & is in a convenient location.
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.68 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ganga Nagar, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
This semi furnished apartment is located very close to rt nagar & ganga nagar. Excellent property for residential as well office/commercial purpose in excellent locality.
Less than 0.68 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sultan Palaya, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 950 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Studio type 2 bhk apartment for sale. Have 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 semi modular kitchen, 1 car parking and 1 two wheeler parking.
Less than 0.74 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1740 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Facing North Face
Residential Apartment available for Sale.
Less than 0.74 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing North Face
Its a 2bhk, Semi Furnished, with a Total of 12 Flats, with 2 Flats for Sale.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.74 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Excellent 2 BHK, Semifurnished 1100 Sft Flat, Car Park and all Basic Amenties, Rs.36 Lac. Construction Contract/ Construction Services electrical Works lt/ht Works, Power Points, Lighting Points, Cabling, Trays, Panels and Ups. Plumbing installation and Replacement of Plumbing & Sanitary Fixtures, Pump Work. Interior Designers, Carpentr...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.74 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 960 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Apartment For Sale At Sultanpalya, Bangalore Atmananda Colony, Sultanpalya, Bangalore, Karnataka Price: Rs. 45,00,000 (Rs. 4,687 Per Sq.Ft) Built-Up Area: 960 Sq. Feet Bedrooms: 3 Age Of Property: Above 10 Years
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.74 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1450 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Sultan Palaya, Bangalore
Ground Floor, Vaastu Compliant ,Fully furnished with marble flooring, looking for genuine buyers only
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 0.74 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Rt Nagar, Anand Nagar, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Dear Clients, The property is located in rt nagar prime location, I would prefer you to call me for more details..
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.75 miles from Dinnur, Bangalore
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat