• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Flats for Sale in Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore

| 3 Results
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1035 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Greetings from *JAYANI PARADISE..!!!* *Jayani Paradise* in Mahadevapura, Bangalore East is a residential project. The project offers Apartment with perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features to provide comfortable living. Total Land Area: 2.14 acres (2 towers) No of floors and units: G+4 with 223 UNITS 40% OF OPEN SPACE...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 930 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Uniidus Acropolis is a Spacious Apartment in Budget Prices, totally 64 flats of G+3 Apartment, 16 Flats in Each floor. Having 3 ways connectivity from Doddanekundi junction, Brookefield Road & Mahadevapura Road, Highlights : Designed as per Vaastu, Wide Common Passages, Basement Car Parking, Bathroom with Superior Jaquar Sanitary fittings, False Ce...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1124 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Uniidus Acropolis Is 64 Flats Of G + 3 Apartment Having 3 Ways Connectivity From Doddanakundi, Brookefield & Mahadevapura Road, Highlights Are: Designed As Per Vaastu, Wide Common Passages, Basement Car Parking, Bathroom With Superior Jaguar Sanitary Fittings, False Ceilings In Bathrooms & 100 % Generator Back Up. Amenities Are Gymnasium, Spacious...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security

Similar properties near by Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ayyappa Nagar, Hoodi, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1215 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
A dream come true - Own a flat below 50lks at alfa garden,kr puram bangalore. Anvitha apartment is located near diya international school - A very well established area which is very near to hoodi circle. Around 200mtrs you will get all the groceries in reliance mart. Anvitha apartment has gym and function hall. Beautiful ventilation and full of...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ayyappa Nagar, Hoodi, Bangalore
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1179 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Sai nivrithi apartment is gated community with a basic apartment, and its having gym,24/7 power back up and cc tv with security.
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hoodi, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
It's a 2bhk apartment located on the ground floor of a premium society, blessed with plenty of sunlight.This A khata North east facing corner flat is right next to upcoming seetarampalya metro station and close to all prominent schools and IT offices in Hoodi.
View all details
...more
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Corner Property
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price ₹ 53 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 bhk flat in Elite Appatment for sale near by lulus bekary...
  • Well ventilated
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hoodi, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1330 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Looking for a 2 BHK Flat for sale in Bengaluru? Your search ends here. Buy this 2 BHK property in Bengaluru's finest location, Hoodi. It is on floor 4 out of 14 floors. This Flat is available at a reasonable price of Rs 2.4 Cr. The built up area of this property is 1330 Square feet. It is spacious for a family and this property has a carpet area of...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hoodi, Bangalore
7
  • Price ₹ 2.40 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1330 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Brigade LakeFront is a luxurious residential project launched by Brigade Group, located at Whitefield. The project is adjacent to a fresh water lake that provides a panoramic view from the comfort of your apartments. The project truly reflects a place that resonates with style, luxury and sophistication wherein you can share memorable moments with ...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hoodi, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1044 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
SV Paradise Hoodi near Bhagini Restaurant 2 BHK flat for sale in hoodi, just half kilometer from hoodi junction near to bhagini restaurant with affordable amenities like car parking, power back-up, intercom, lift security. 100 percent vastu & ready to move in project. Loans Approved. Excluding Registration & Vat.
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hoodi, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1336 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
SV Paradise Hoodi near Bhagini Restaurant 3 BHK flat for sale in hoodi, just half kilometer from hoodi junction near to bhagini restaurant with affordable amenities like car parking, power back-up, intercom, lift security. 100 percent vastu & ready to move in project. Loans Approved. Excluding Registration & Vat.
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hoodi, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1142 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
GAGAN LAKE VIEW HOODI Happiness of living from within.. Gagan Lake View lives up to your exceptions. It is a gated community par excellence, set in a spacious land. The architecture, esthetics, and technology merge complementing each other to create apartments that personify elegance and grandeur with splendid effect. The complex is loaded with ...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1126 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1224 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1195 sq.ft
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1224 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1213 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1225 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Sale Price: 39.2 Lac @ 3200 per Sq.Ft Sai yahvi in hoodi, Bangalore east Come, Let your mind and soul experience divinity! Finding a new and never- Before living experience has never been so easy. Sai's yahvi presents an expansive array of living options at one of the most happening but peaceful locations in bengaluru. Every home at sai'...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1537 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Sale Price: 49.01 Lac @ 3189 per Sq.Ft Sai yahvi in hoodi, Bangalore east Come, Let your mind and soul experience divinity! Finding a new and never- Before living experience has never been so easy. Sai's yahvi presents an expansive array of living options at one of the most happening but peaceful locations in bengaluru. Every home at sai's...
View all details
...more
  • Corner Property
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.71 miles from Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Mahadevapura Ind. Area, Bangalore for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat