• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Flats / Apartments for Sale in Seshadripuram, Bangalore Below ₹ 1 Crore

| 3 Results
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Seshadripuram, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1410 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
3 bhk with pooja room & utility located in heart of the city, close to seshadripuram police station
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Seshadripuram, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 22000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
MATRU CHHAYA is a residential project by Sindhvad Family. The Project site is located at, No. 15, Sheshadripuram 2nd Main Road, Railway Approach Road, Bangalore 560020. Landmarks: Near Mantri Mall, Metro Station, U.P. Haven Apartments, a residential complex, Apollo Hospital. There are three joint owners of the land measuring 6,851.5 Sq. Ft....
View all details
...more
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Seshadripuram, Bangalore
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 337 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
2BHK with Basic amenties - Car Parking, Lift, Security and Maintainance. One Pooja room also available.North East facing as per Vastu. Ventilation and Sunlight is very good. Positive vibes all around the house
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Vastu Compliant

Similar properties near by Seshadripuram, Bangalore as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Nehru Nagar, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 1245 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
North facing property on ground floor with all basic amenities including cctv surveillance .Has a covered car parking, separate pooja room. Vastu compliant.Close proximity to main road, supermarkets. schools, hospitals etc. Walkable distance to jakkur lake for morning jogs or evening walks.
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.59 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Srirampura, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1761 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Established in the year 1973, Century Real Estate is a real estate firm founded by Dr. P.Dayananda Pai and Mr. P.Satish Pai with headquarters in Bangalore. The company over the years has evolved into an integrated, full service real estate development company that has transformed Bangalores urban landscape and is credited with several of Bangalores...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.81 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
  • Price ₹ 2.56 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
6 BHK Flat for Resale Srirampuram, Bangalore Flat Facing: North Building Facing: South Super Built-up Area: 3,200 sq.ft Condition: Fully Furnished Price: 8,000 per sq.ft * 5 years old Spacious and beautifully furnished 6 BHK flat in a prime Srirampuram location ideal for large families or premium investment. Pooja Marketing NK Jain
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.81 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Srirampura, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1295 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Name Sri Lakshmi Encalve Apartment, Which Built in 1acer, Totally 70 Flats are : there, and 5 floors built, each floor having 14 flats, We are quoting for normal flat 4200/- and Pent house flat Rs.3500/- slightly Negotiable, Approved from BBMP, and its A Khata, OC and CC is Cleared, and we are having World class Basic amenities like Party Hall, GY...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.81 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2609 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Facing East Face
Residential Apartment available for Sale.
Less than 0.85 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
Residential Apartment available for Sale.
Less than 1.07 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2050 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Kumara Park, Bangalore
Beautiful under completion apartment with 3 and 4 bedroom with sft ranging from 2050 to 2700 sft with attached bathroom toilet with car parking, recreational facility, electrical fittings, lift, security, 24hrs water supply etc.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.07 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 798 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Gandhi Nagar. 2 BHK. 798 sft. 3rd floor. South facing. 2 balconies. Fully furnished with modern amenities. Marble flooring. 2 wheeler parking. Near Metro station.
  • Lift
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 1.38 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 332 sq.ft
  • Location Gandhi Nagar, Bangalore,
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
1 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Bangalore
Less than 1.38 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1460 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
one hall, one dining, one kitchen two bhk one attached and one common bath and toilet one balcony one utility, wad ropes in bedrooms, show case in hall, two cots with matress in bedrroms, dining table, split ac sofa four seater geysers in bathrooms, full electrical fittings, one cover car parking, the price is inclusive of fflat undivided share of ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.61 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1269 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Excellent Vaastu Complaint North facing flat with lift, power back up,both Corporation and Borewell water supply,24/7 security will be ready to move in by April 2021. All the living essentials are close by. Note - I have mentioned the basic price. 1 Carparking per flat at additional cost, Deposits for BESCOM, BWSSB , legal charges extra. Appli...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.61 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2322 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Sale - Ready to Move, Clear Titled Flat, 17th Cross,4th Main Malleshwaram, 4 BHK flat, with good specifications and amenities
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.61 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1640 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
semi furnished 3 bedroom apartment with all amenities
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.61 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2075 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Flat No. 103, Malleshwaram, Bangalore. Build up Area 2075 Sq.Ft, Resale Property, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 1 Balcony, Unfurnished, 1st Floor, North Facing, Amount 3.21 Cr ( 15500 Rs Per Sq.Ft ) Inclusive of 1 Car Park and Other Statutory Deposits Like Water, Bascom Ect. Price Negotiable. Total Land 9048 Sq.Ft , 10 Flats Avai...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.61 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Flat No. 101, Malleshwaram, Bangalore. Build up Area 2100 Sq.Ft, New Property, 3 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, 2 Balcony, Unfurnished, 1st Floor, East Facing, Amount 3.25 Cr ( 15500 Rs Per Sq.Ft ) Inclusive of 1 Car Park and Other Statutory Deposits Like Water, Bascom Ect. Price Negotiable. Total Land 9048 Sq.Ft , 10 Flats Availabl...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.61 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Malleswaram, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1550 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
New 3bhk East facing ready flats with Carparking lift power n backup both Corporation and Borewell water in Malleshwaram
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.61 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2050 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Mantri Developers Launched a New Residential Project Mantri Greens Jai Bheema Nagar in Bangalore. Mantra Greens Offers 3 Bedroom and Villa with Excellent Amenities a Large Swimming Pool with Toddler's Pool Main Pool, Ladies, Pool, Kid's Pool, with Tensile, Bubble Pool, Basketball Court, Squash Court, Billiards Tables,
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.61 miles from Seshadripuram, Bangalore
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat