• House

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Rajarajeshwari Nagar
  • Ownership

Independent House for Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore Below ₹ 2 Crores

| 3 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
It should be build up area would be crowned on first floor 6 1bhk houses are available total ground and first law
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
Well developed area nearby super market hotel college.... Property has 2 single unit ground floor two bedroom house & first floor two bedroom with dining room & borwel and corporation water at NE corner option.
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Satish in this area

Similar properties near by Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore as per your search criteria

3 BHK House for Sale in RR Nagar, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2145 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
West facing.Built as per Vastu.Two more floor allowed to build.Park,bank,shopping,hospital, bus stop n international school are nearby.
  • Vastu compliant
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.05 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
7 BHK House for Sale in RR Nagar, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Balcony 2
RR NAGAR Bangalore East Facing site 60 x 40 a)Duplex house 3BHK b) Ground 2BHK,1st Floor 2BHK + 1BHK for SALE More Details : 9341040628 6cr negotiable
Less than 1.05 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
3 BHK Individual Houses / Villas for Sale in RR Nagar, Bangalore
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.05 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
2 BHK House for Sale in Hosakerehalli, Bangalore
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Beautiful House For Sale In Pramod Layout Hoskerehalli BSK 3Rd Stage. Very Near To Ring Road, And Nayandahalli Metro Station. Ground floor 2BHK, First floor 2bhk, 2nd floor 2bhk, 3rd floor 1RK. Measurement: 3040 = 1200Sqft. Facing: South Site - East Door. Price: 1.90Cr. Road Width: 30Feet. Katha: A-katha. Water: Bore and Cauvery. Building Age: 12Yr...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Car Parking
Less than 2.04 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
3 BHK House for Sale in Hosakerehalli, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Bathroom 2
NEW BUILD HOUSE IN 3 BHK HOSAKEREHALLI LEASE FOR 2000000
Less than 2.04 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
3 BHK House for Sale in Hosakerehalli, Bangalore
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
PROPERTY DESCRIPTION - PLEASE READ THE FOLLOWING COMPLETE DETAILS OF THE PROPERTYAND IF YOU ARE REALLY INTERESTED FOR IMMEDIATE PURCHASE PLEASE GET IN TOUCH Elegant and spacious independent house is available for sale in the prime location of Hosakerehalli, Bangalore South. Cool, calm and sophisticated, this home is enveloped in light and com...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 2.04 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
4 BHK House for Sale in Hosakerehalli, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Well designed 4 bhk independent house is available at a prime location in Hosakerehalli. It has a salable area of 1500 sqft and is available at a price of Rs. 6,333 per sq ft. The property has 4 bathrooms and 1 balcony. It is a 10 year old ready-to-move-in property. The time you'll spend here will become the greatest moment of your life that will a...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
Less than 2.04 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
This bungalow located in developed and prominent locality of bangalore. The house is in good condition and well maintained. This property is located in 80ft road, can also used for commercial purpose. Good connectivity to all parts of bangalore. Nayandalli meto is 2km from the property. Close proximity to outer ring road, pes university, big ba...
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Car Parking
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 2.04 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
3 BHK House for Sale in Nayanda Halli, Bangalore
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Nayanda Halli, Bangalore
Independent house very near to Metro train, Outer ring road and Mysore road all daily needs st walkable distance
Less than 2.38 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
3 BHK House for Sale in Jnana Bharathi, Bangalore
20
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
North facing Spacious independent duplex house built on a BDA site is available for sale in Jnanabharti 2nd block, Nagadevanahalli, Bangalore.1BHK and covered car parking in the Ground floor, 3BHK Duplex House with Study Room. Cool, Calm and sophisticated this beautiful residence is the epitome of luxury and elegance combined. High quality construc...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 2.46 miles from Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7500 sq.ft