• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bagalur
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Bagalur, Bangalore Below ₹ 70 Lakhs

| 5 Results
Get to know more about Bagalur, Bangalore Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Bagalur, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bagalur, Bangalore
Gated community with all amenties like swimming pool, club house & gym senior citizen walking area from kaggannur check post 600 meters
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Freehold
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bagalur, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
east facing, with car parking main road, with good ventilatin
  • Freehold
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bagalur, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 640 Sq.ft.
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Experience luxury living at its finest in this 2 BHK apartment at Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur, Bangalore North. Situated on the 19th floor, this spacious unit offers breathtaking views of the lake and agricultural surroundings. With 2 bathrooms, 1 balcony, and a freehold ownership, this apartment is the epitome of modern comfort and convenience...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Club House
  • Rain Water Harvesting
3 BHK House for Sale in Bagalur, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1257 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Bagalur, Bangalore
2 bhk G+1 Royal Villa is for sale located near bagalur road. The Villa fully Gated community with luxury amenities. Status of the villa is under construction, Price starts from 73 lacs. Only Amenities like: Basketball court, Badminton court, Cricket practice pitch, Climbing Wall, Tennis court, Outdoor Gym, Jogging Track, Elder sitting area, flea...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Bagalur, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1260 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
Duplex villas with modern amenities. LAND AREA- 1200 sqft DIMENSIONS -30*40, 30*50 & 40*60 BUILT UP AREA 1260 sq ft CONSTRUCTION TYPE - G+1 3 BHK GROUND FLOOR - HALL, KITCHEN, 1 BEDROOM,COMMON TOILET. FIRST FLOOR - 2 BEDROOMS WITH ATTACHED TOILET PRICE FOR 3 BHK VILLA -71,00,000/- Villas are under construction All bank loan approved area...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Bagalur, Bangalore as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Meesaganahalli, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Meesaganahalli, Bangalore
  • Project & Society RR Residency
Vinra Estates & Infrastructure Private Limited has come up with a new Residential Property project RR Residency in Bangalore. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 2400 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Bangalore
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Indoor Games
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.79 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Meesaganahalli, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Meesaganahalli, Bangalore
  • Project & Society RR Residency
Vinra Estates & Infrastructure Private Limited has come up with a new Residential Property project RR Residency in Bangalore. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1800 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Bangalore
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Indoor Games
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.79 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Meesaganahalli, Bangalore
5
  • Price ₹ 73.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Meesaganahalli, Bangalore
  • Project & Society RR Residency
Vinra Estates & Infrastructure Private Limited has come up with a new Residential Property project RR Residency in Bangalore. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1500 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Bangalore
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Indoor Games
  • Park
  • Play Area
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.79 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Hosahalli, Bangalore
A Residential Land / Plots is available for sale at Bidadi, Bangalore. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1200 Sq.ft. and property deal is negotiable will disclose after contact
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Hosahalli, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
Greetings from *Bhandhan properties* ! Residential Plots for Sale @ *M Hosahalli* (Jala Hobli Bagluru) Project name: *Sai Kalyan City* Total land area : *9Acre* Regular plot size: 3040 = *1200sq.ft* And *Odd* size Total plots= *188 plots* Facing= *East, west, North,south Facing* Pricing Per sq.ft= *2200/sq.ft* with Sli...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Hosahalli, Bangalore
  • Ownership Builder
Hi/Hello Greetings from *Bhandhan properties* ! Residential Plots for Sale @ *M Hosahalli* (Jala Hobli Baglur) Project name: *Sai Kalyan City* Total land area : *3 acres 11 gunta* Site dementions: 30*40, 30*50 , 40*70 , odd size Total plots= *69 plots* Facing= *East, west, North,south Facing* Pricing Per sq.ft= 2000...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
5 BHK Farm House for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
6
  • Price ₹ 6 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 36000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 6
Farm House is available for sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore only in Rs. 5.50 Cr.. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 5 BHK Farm House spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 5.50 Cr.. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gollarapalya, Hosahalli, Bangalore
5
  • Price ₹ 83.99 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Gollarapalya, Hosahalli, Bangalore
Surrounded by industrial Area 20 minutes from Yashwantpur metro station 20 mins from Yashwantpur railways station 50 meters from nice ring road 10 mins from magadi road
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Hosahalli, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
BBMP approved -A khata property Villa plots available 3030 and 3040 plots are available Price: 6549/sqft ( negotiable)
  • Corner Property
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
7
  • Price ₹ 1.32 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1206 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in Puravankara Purva Zenium, Hosahalli offers a comfortable living space of 1206 square feet for 1.32 crore. Located on the 3rd floor of a 13-story building, this unfurnished apartment is less than a year old, suggesting modern construction and potential for immediate move-in. Residents will appreciate the co...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
3 BHK House for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
7
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Luxurious Design: Elegant architecture with premium-quality interiors. Expansive Living Spaces: Large living and dining areas ideal for hosting guests. Premium Bedrooms: Spacious rooms with attached bathrooms and scenic views. Master Suite: Enhanced privacy with a luxurious layout and premium finishes. Gourmet Kitchen: Modern, stylish kitchen w...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Corner Property
  • Power of Attorney
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Hosahalli, Bangalore
Residential plots for sale at *Oraiyan Mahashree Residency* *Sunkadkatte, HosaHalli,D group layout* *BBMP A Khata Property @ just Rs. 6900/- per sqft.* *Actual Price: Rs. 7150/- per sqft* *Main Road Attached Property.* *Ready for Registration.* *Ready for Construction.* All amenities are available. All dimensions available. Fully Developed...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Hosahalli, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
BBMP CITY LIMIT A KHATA PLOTS FOR SALE JUST@6650/SQ.FT IN MAGADHI MAIN ROAD HOSAHALLI READY FOR REGISTRATION AND CONSTRUCTION UPTO 70% LOAN AVAILABLE AND FOR SITE VISIT WE OFFER FREE CAB SERVICE
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Hosahalli, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Hosahalli, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
1200 Sq.ft. Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Hosahalli, Bangalore in 79.79 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 2km Km, Railway 3km Km, School 500 Km, Atm 2km Km, Shopping Mall 3km Km, Bank 2km Km, Bus Stop 2km Km, Metro 1k Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Gollarapalya, Hosahalli, Bangalore
BMICAPA APPROVED A KHATA PROPERTY SALE ##READY FOR REGISTRATION ## ##READY FOR CONSTRUCTION ## 70%LOAN FACILITES AVAILABLE.. FOR ALL MAJOR BANKS..
Less than 2.94 miles from Bagalur, Bangalore
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Godrej Ananda

Godrej Ananda

Bagalur, Bangalore

2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 39.99 - 69.99 Lac 436 - 1410 Sq.ft.

Lake Street

Lake Street

Bagalur, Bangalore

Flats Call for Price 1200 Sq.ft.

Prestige Finsbury Park

Prestige Finsbury Park

Bagalur, Bangalore

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 55 - 90 Lac 636 - 1473 Sq.ft.

Apple City

Apple City

Bagalur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flats Call for Price 650 Sq.ft.

Bizpro Golden Mile Villa

Bizpro Golden Mile Villa

Bagalur, Bangalore

3, 4 BHK House ₹ 60 - 81.14 Lac 1700 - 2932 Sq.ft.

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat