• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Electronic City
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Electronic City, Bangalore Below ₹ 1 Crore

| 9 Results
Get to know more about Electronic City, Bangalore Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Phase 1, Electronic City, Bangalore
20
  • Price ₹ 1.04 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1128 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2Bhk Flat For Sale Prestige Sunrise Park Norwood Block 2Bhk , 2 bed ,2 Bath , 1 Balcony 1128 Sft Build Up Area Semi- Furnished Price - 1.4cr Appartment Prestige Sunrise Park Electronic City phase 01 Bangalore
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
  • Co-operative Society
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Electronic City, Bangalore
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1383 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Tallest tower of south bangalore is under construction 90% work almost finished is coming up at Electronic city, just 200 meter away from infosys metro station. With top class Amenities international standard with fully secured building.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
 Residential Plot for Sale in Phase 1, Electronic City, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Type Luxury lifestyle
  • Location Phase 1, Electronic City, Bangalore
Introducing a luxurious three-story building by Realogic Homes near Electronic City Neeladri Nagar. Perfect for investment or residential purposes, this property boasts exceptional quality, durability, and aesthetic appeal. Act swiftly to secure this remarkable opportunity for yourself and embrace the luxury and convenience it offers. Don't miss ou...
View all details
...more
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Electronic City, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
located in electronic city phase 1 just 800m from electronic city Dmart & nice road toll. connecting to major IT Hubs like TECH Mahindra, siemens, ITI...ETC B+G+13 floors project units available in Higher floors and great view at better price. C-block completion on OCT-2023 and A&B block will be completed by 2024. Hurry up grab the best unit.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3450 sq.ft
  • Location Electronic City, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
It is located in green city farm electroniccity. This property is in the excellent location which is 1.5km from the neeladri main road. Easy access to social infrastructure (Educational institues,hospitals,malls and markets) Plot is in gated locality.
View all details
...more
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Electronic City, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1691 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
3 BHK Flats & Apartments for Sale in Electronic City, Bangalore
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Phase 1, Electronic City, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1920 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
It's a villament kind of apartment with 2 big private gardens. All the bedrooms have doors opening in the balconies attatched to the garden. Direct sunlight in the morning and evening. Southeast facing entrance.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
4 BHK Villa for Sale in Konappanna Aghara, Electronic City, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
The project houses 32 villas, each with a french inspired double height glassed elevation, and spread across 12 acres of lush green landscape - truly bringing to life an Urban Woods. It blends the best of avant grande design and state-of-the-art amenities in a pristine suburban pollution free setting - allowing you to unwind away from the hustle & ...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Phase 1, Electronic City, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
1700 SQ.FT 3 BHK FULLY FURNISHED IN PRIME ELECTRONIC CITY PHASE I LOCALITY. COVERED PARKING SLOT, 3 BATH ROOM WITH MIRROR/GEYSER/EXHAUST FAN, 3 BED ROOM WITH BED,MATTRESS, WARDROBE, SOFA SET, CENTRE TABLE, DINING TABLE, CHAIRS, SINGLE SOFA, RECLINING CANE CHAIRS, WASHING MACHINE, FRIDGE, KENT RO, KITCHEN TABLE, CEILING FANS, FANCY LIGHTS, AND MANY ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Electronic City, Bangalore as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
For luxury, Relaxation and a truly inspirational lifestyle, Nothing can match living by the water. Capturing this unique sense of freedom and invigoration, North brooks 46 is a hub of exclusivity offering resplendent waterfront residences at the banks of veerasagara lake in yelahanka, Bangalore. With all of the imaginable Opulence packed within, ...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Park
Less than 0.29 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Veerasandra, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2650 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Penthouse flat in very good condition. Cosmopoliton mixture of respectable occupants from different states/ religion. 80 flat complex gated community with lift, power generator, bescom, aerobic waste water treatment plant Children play area, swimming pool, Gym, greenary cover, near to malls, banks, schools, biocon, veerasndra industrial area, Colle...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.29 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Location Phase 2, Mysore
Well-maintained Property for Sale.
Less than 0.53 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Huskur, Bangalore
5
  • Price ₹ 1.28 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Huskur, Bangalore
Located in the quiet and peaceful neighborhood of Huskur in Bangalore, this 1500 sq.ft. residential plot is now available for resale. Situated in a well-established residential area, this property is perfect for anyone looking to build their dream home in a serene environment. The plot is situated in a prime location, with easy access to nearby sc...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.8 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
4 BHK Villa for Sale in Huskur, Bangalore
20
  • Price ₹ 4.90 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Villa availble for sale at Huskur, Bangalore with 3000 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 4.90 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. 4bhk villa for sale
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold
Less than 0.8 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
 Hotels for Sale in Huskur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 10
  • Balcony 2
(Huskur Gate, Electronic City, Hosur Main Road) Locality : Hosur Main Road, NH4 Dimension : 42 x 125 Basement + G+4 Floors CL7 Bar & RVB Bar license Restaurant, 36 Rooms, Banquet Hall, Pub All AC. Own Borewell + Kaveri water Construction Age - 4.5 Years Price - 37 cr (all amenities) negotiable Per month income 25 laks t...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Intercom
Less than 0.8 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Huskur, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
*NAVA YUGA PROPERTIES* PROUDLY LAUNCHING MOST AFFORDABLE PROJECT* "Blue Max"* IN *Electronic City Phase 2 ROAD*(Hoskur gate) near fruit market WHICH IS *E KATHA & Under The BDA Limits PROPERTY*. *BUY A PLOT WITH LOWEST PRICE EVER* *DIMENSIONS* 1) 20*30 = 20 lakhs 2) 30*40 = 40 lakhs *LAYOUT AMENTIES * = 1) BLACK TOP ROAD 2)...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.8 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Huskur, Bangalore
4
  • Price ₹ 3.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 14000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Huskur, Bangalore
Location:Symphony Garden Gulimangala Village,Huskuru Panchayat, Bengaluru 560099. Price: 2,500 per Sq. Ft. (Total: 3.5 Crores) Total Area: 14,000 Sq. Ft. Situated in Symphony Garden , a peaceful gated community offering a perfect blend of suburban calm and urban connectivity. Minutes away fromHuskur Gate and Electronic City Phase 2. Excellent acce...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.8 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Huskur, Bangalore
5
  • Price ₹ 2.70 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 9000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Huskur, Bangalore
Location: Plot No. 69, Survey # 70/3,Symphony Garden ,Gulimangala Village,Huskuru Panchayat, Bengaluru 560099.\\r\\n\\r\\nPrice: 3,000 per Sq. Ft. (Total: 2.7 Crores) Total Area: 9,000 Sq. Ft.\\r\\n\\r\\nStrategic Location: Situated in Symphony Garden , a peaceful gated community offering a perfect blend of suburban calm and urban connectivity.\\r\...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.8 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Huskur, Bangalore
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Huskur, Bangalore
  • Ownership Builder
Residential plot for sale With best amenities Gated community Ready for registration
Less than 0.8 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
1 RK Farm House for Sale in Huskur, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
1 RK Farm House in Huskur, Bangalore for sale at a resonable price. Don't miss your dream home deal in Huskur. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 6000 Sq.ft.. Farmland minimum 6000 soft for better investment...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.8 miles from Electronic City, Bangalore
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
SNN Raj Neeladri

SNN Raj Neeladri

Electronic City, Bangalore

2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 54 - 65 Lac 1130 - 1555 Sq.ft.

SNN Raj Greenbay

SNN Raj Greenbay

Electronic City, Bangalore

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats ₹ 35 - 99 Lac 630 - 3510 Sq.ft.