• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in KH Road, Bangalore

| 1 Results
  • Price ₹ 65 Lac
  • Built Up Area 457 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Furnished Office Space in K H Road, Bangalore ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 457 Sq.ft..
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
  • Lift

Similar properties near by KH Road, Bangalore as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
4
  • Price ₹ 6.25 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2262 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Purva Orient Grand is the new launch luxury residential Apartment project launched in Sudhama Nagar near Lalbagh, Richmond Road, Bangalore. The residential enclave Purva Orient Grand features the very best in Puravankaras elite-luxury living segment. The project offers spacious 3,4 BHK Luxury Apartments with futuristic BluNex smart technologies as...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Indira Nagar, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1062 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
2bhk flat for sale in LAL Bahadur Shastry Nagar - Afundi 36 East FLAT OR INDEPENDENT Flat LOCATION Lal Bahadur Shastry Nagar BUILTUP AREA 1062sqft USD 240sqft FLOOR 4th floor BHK 2bhk BATHROOM 2bathroom FACING - PROPERTY AGE 5yrs PARKING 1 car parking WATER Society water KHATA - PRICE QUOTING 55lakhs NEGOTIABLE nego FURNISHED / UNF...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
7
  • Price ₹ 8.60 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2866 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
Commercial plot available for sale with area of 2866 sqft. Located in Lalbagh Road. Bassapa circle plot. Available for INR 86000000/-, non negotiable.
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
5
  • Price ₹ 9.70 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2866 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
Looking for a ready to move Commercial Plots for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 9.70 Cr., 2866 Sq.ft. fully furnished Commercial Plots is available for sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore. This ready to move Commercial Land in Lalbagh Road comes at an affordable price of Rs. 9.70 Cr..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
2 bhk property available ina a prime location in lalbagh road
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
5
  • Price ₹ 9.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2866 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
Furnished Commercial Plots in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 2866 Sq.ft..
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
5
  • Price ₹ 10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2866 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
Looking for a ready to move Commercial Plots for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 10 Cr., 2866 Sq.ft. fully furnished Commercial Plots is available for sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore. This ready to move Commercial Land in Lalbagh Road comes at an affordable price of Rs. 10 Cr.. Its a good property well located on main road.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
 Commercial Land for Sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
4
  • Price ₹ 10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2866 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
Consider this 2866 square feet industrial plot on Lalbagh Road in Bangalore, priced at 10 crore, as your next step towards building something significant. This freehold property offers a road view and is situated in a prime location, making it an ideal spot for family businesses or industrial growth with schools nearby. The desperate sale price pr...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1635 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
Commercial property for sale at prime location Lalbagh road, opp to passport office, 2km to City market, metro
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
7
  • Price ₹ 8.60 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2866 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
2866 Square feet Plot for sale in Konadasapura, Bengaluru. This land has a dimension of 87.0 mt length 32.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 8.6 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 30.01k. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to b...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3750 sq.ft
  • Location Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
Potential buyers, Commerical land available for sale located diagonally opposite to Lalbagh Main gate adjacent to upcoming Mantri Blossom Appartment. Plot is available for immediate sale for appartment or commercial purposes.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
 Office Space for Sale in Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
9
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 8000 sq.ft
  • Location Lalbagh Road, Bangalore
  • Ownership Others
Under distress sale through bank's auctionrnrnAddress ROYAL CORNER Building, Lalbagh Road, Near Richmond Circle, Bangalore 560027rnrnThe subject property is located All the piece and parcel of the Office Premises Nos 1/30, 1/31, 1/32, 1/33, 1/34 and 1/35, 3rd Floor constructed on property bearing Nos 1 and 2, present BBMP Khata No.1, ROYAL CORNER,...
View all details
...more
  • Corner Property
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 8330 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
8330 Dqft Suitable For Apartment Construction Clear Title. Cleat Document 19250Rs Per Sqft
Less than 0.63 miles from KH Road, Bangalore