• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Duddanahalli, Bangalore

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Duddanahalli, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Duddanahalli, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
This is located sumadhura Eden project doddbanhalli very good land golden opportunity
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North East Face
The Employees & Self Employees Housing Co-operative Society Limited Lunches Krishna Green North Pride At North Bangalore Near Airport Road @ 810 Sq Ft Hurry Up !!!
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Park
  • Swimming Pool

Similar properties near by Duddanahalli, Bangalore as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6533 sq.ft (6 Guntha)
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Sale Type Resale
This residential plot is located in Doddaballapur, Bangalore, offering a peaceful and serene environment for potential buyers. The plot spans over 6 Guntha, providing ample space for building a dream home in a well-established neighborhood. The property is a resale, making it an ideal opportunity for those looking to invest in a prime location in...
View all details
...more
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 457380 sq.ft (10.5 Acre)
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Sale Type Resale
This 10.5-acre residential plot located in Doddaballapur, Bangalore, offers a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life. Situated in a serene and green environment, this property is perfect for those looking to build their dream home in a tranquil setting. The plot is located in a prime location in Doddaballapur, known for its lush ...
View all details
...more
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 7700 sq.ft
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Sale Type Resale
The residential plot located in Doddaballapur, Bangalore is an ideal investment opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and serene neighborhood. Situated on a sprawling 7700 sq.ft. of land, this resale property offers ample space for constructing a spacious and luxurious residence. The plot is located in a well-estab...
View all details
...more
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
  • Price ₹ 1900 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 6534000 sq.ft (150 Acre)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
150 acres industrial land for sale and the Doddaballapur main road, Bangalore. Even it is useful for warehouse purpose. Land is facing 60 feet road with a 900 feet frontage. For more details please call me back on 9000300690 Shridhar Anjuru Naagaratnam infraa
View all details
...more
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Price ₹ 1200 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 13068000 sq.ft (300 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
300acres land for sale. 15mins Drive from Dodballapur Useful for satilite Townships, collages, universities, hospitals etc., For more details please call on 9000300690 sridhar anjuru
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Ownership Builder
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Doddaballapur, Bangalore. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 4000 Sq.ft. and priced 46.44 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact This property highlights are several amenities like Power Back Up, Reserved Parking, Security, Maintenance Staff. This property has very basic facil...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Ownership Agent
We are Hirakamani infrastructure Pvt Ltd in Glad to Announce the pre Launch of "*123 Acres of TEJU CITY RESIDENTIAL DC CONVERSION LAYOUT*" Villa Plots and plots with 0% EMI in Doddaball apura Town* Scheme for 2-5 Years * Sizes of plots: 20x30 , 3040, 30x50 & 40*60 *Per Launch Price 1199/- per sq.ft (offer price for limited time )* * Layo...
View all details
...more
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
Teju city Developing project, Mega residential property. Villa plots. 125 acres of residential property. Good investment.
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 650 sq.ft
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
650 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Ownership Builder
Sites for sale at Dodda Aladamara Mysore road, exact location is ajjanahalli, in Dodda Aladamara main road near Mysore road.
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
6
  • Price ₹ 13.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
Dodabalapur kantanakunte gowribidanur road near DC Conversion individual E khata plots Per sqft 2200/- slightly negotiable Loan available upto 70% Immediate registration and construction Clear title with all documents Project Highlights Fully Developed with Modern Infrastructure Ideal for Investment & Immediate Construction Amenities Gated C...
View all details
...more
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
7
  • Price ₹ 33.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 33.60 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 1200 Sq.ft. plot located on Doddaballapur, Bangalore.
View all details
...more
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
6
  • Price ₹ 39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
DC Conversion Individual TMC katha Project located within 200 meters from satellite town ring road STRR
Less than 7.38 miles from Duddanahalli, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Doddaballapur, Bangalore
5
  • Price ₹ 52.79 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Doddaballapur, Bangalore
  • Sale Type New
KNS Groups KWIN City in Doddaballapur, Bangalore, is a RERA-approved plotted development offering clear titles, vastu-compliant plots (North and East facing), and a range of plot sizes to suit your needs. With strong resale and appreciation potential due to its strategic location near industrial hubs and planned infrastructure, it is ideal for both...