• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Above 5 Crores Plots for Sale in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Location Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
10000 sqft property for sale A katha.. price negotiable
 Residential Plot for Sale in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 29000 sq.ft
  • Location Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial Land Location- Yeshwanth pur Land mark- Iscon Temple 8000 per sqft Total area-29000 sqft Total Price 23,20,00,000 a unit by cmm groups near yeshwanth pur
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Nandini Layout, Bangalore
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Nandini Layout, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
For Sale, B khata 1200 sqft of vacant residential land or plot in Lakshmidevi Nagar, near Vidhanasoudha Layout (besides Nandhini Layout), clear documents, I am the only single owner, selling as I am buying another property. Advantage of the property is its in residential area and behind a temple, so you will have ample air and light at all times af...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.54 miles from Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nandini Layout, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nandini Layout, Bangalore
NEAR APPOLO HOSPITAL, 5 MINUTES DRIVE FROM NICE ROAD JUNCTION. SAKALAVARA MAIN ROAD CK PALYA. NEAR AMC COLLEGE
  • Freehold
Less than 1.54 miles from Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nandini Layout, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Nandini Layout, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
North facing plot, 40*60 , BDA documents, good location, suitable for residential purpose or apartments, 40ft road width, very near to Tumkur road highway and outer ring road, any other details regarding property call us...