• Showrooms

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sadashiva Nagar
  • Ownership

Showrooms for Rent in Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore

| 1 Results
  • Price ₹ 5 Lac
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Furnished Showrooms in Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore ready to use, available for rent at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 2500 Sq.ft..
  • Vastu compliant
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security

Similar rented properties near by Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 160 sq.ft
  • Location Kumara Park West, Bangalore
  • Ownership Individual
this commercial space is open for rent,in heart of bengaluru city,which is kumara park west extention,ground floor,east facing ideally suited for shop,retail,showroom and any office purpose.if interested please call back Regards,posted by owner.brokers excuse.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.41 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Malleswaram, Bangalore
Commercial space for rent Ground floor- 1000 sqrft 2nd Floor- 1300 sqrft 3rd floor- 1000 sqrft
Less than 1.89 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
 Showroom for Rent in Malleswaram, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
27 Feet Frontage, 2230 Sq Feet of space, 3 Car Parks for rent on Link Road Malleshwaram Next to Dr.Solanki Eye Hospital.
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Visitor Parking
Less than 1.89 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
 Showroom for Rent in R. T. Nagar, Bangalore
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Facing East Face
Furnished Showrooms in R. T. Nagar, Bangalore ready to use, available for rent at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 1200 Sq.ft..
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
Less than 2.2 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
4500 Sq. Feet Excellent Showroom Space at Cunningham Road, Near Indian Express Building, Ground Floor, 80 Feet Very Good Frontage, Ample Parking, Power, Water, 100% Backup, Very Prime Location and Very Good Visibility from Road.
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.42 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Showroom Space for Rent, Ground Floor with 4 Car Parking.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.42 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 24 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
Showroom space for rent.2400.sft ground floor road facing.with 3 car park and back up power.suitable for restaurant,coffe shop etc.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.42 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 950 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Bathroom 2
corner building excatly on bellary main road, 30 km to air port
Less than 2.44 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
 Showroom for Rent in Infantry Road, Bangalore
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Infantry Road, Bangalore
COMMERCIAL RETAIL SPACE AVAILABLE FOR RENT IN A PRIME LOCATION ON INFANTRY ROAD, BANGALORE. STAND ALONE BUILDING. NEW CONSTRUCTION GROUND FLOOR + 3 FLOORS + TERRACE FRONTAGE 27 FEET. DETAILS AND SPECS. NORTH FACING. GROUND FLOOR + 3 FLOORS + TERRACE BUILT UP - 3400 SQFT ROAD SIDE FRONTAGE - 27 FEET. FRONT ELEVATION - GLASS FAADE. REST ROOM ...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
Less than 3.27 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
 Showroom for Rent in Mahalakshmipuram, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Mahalakshmipuram, Bangalore
Vastu based, NE facing Next to big basket, kanva diagnostics, Skinxperts.. Etc Near aditya hotel and many other commercial activities. Suitable for CL7 bar and restaurant, showroom, clinic etc
  • Vastu compliant
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 3.35 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
 Showroom for Rent in Mahalakshmi Layout, Bangalore
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Type Vastu Compliant
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Property situated on the Main Bus Route. Next to Bus stand. Close to Orion Mall, Yeshwanthpur Railway Station, Peenya Industrial Area, RMC yard. East facing property. Vasthu Compliant. Esat
Less than 3.35 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
 Showroom for Rent in 4th Block, Rajajinagar, Bangalore
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location 4th Block, Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Dear Sir/Madam Subject: Regarding Renting Commercial Space at Prime Location in Rajajinagar. I hope this letter finds you in good health and high spirits. I am writing to express my keen interest in renting our commercial space around 1100 sq. feet available at the prime location in Rajajinagar. Address: 297, Ground floor, Near Ram Mandi...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
Less than 3.41 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Location Rajajinagar, Bangalore
3000sq.ft Ground Floor Commercial Showroom Space for Rent in Rajaji Nagar More Details Contact Genuine Properties Note: We have Commission Charges (1month Rent) for Our Services
Less than 3.5 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Commercial Complex for rent in Dr. Rajkumar Road, 1st Main Rajajinagar, Bangalore. Plot area - 12,000 sq.ft, Build up area - 3000 sq.ft, 3 rd floor , east facing, expected rent amount - 4.20 lac ( 140 rs per sq.ft.) , Basement reserved for parking. LIFT available.
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 3.5 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Commercial Complex for rent in Dr. Rajkumar Road, 1st Main Rajajinagar, Bangalore. Plot area - 12,000 sq.ft, Build up area - 3000 sq.ft, 2 nd floor , east facing, expected rent amount - 4.20 lac ( 140 rs per sq.ft.) , Basement reserved for parking. LIFT available.
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 3.5 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Commercial Complex for rent in Dr. Rajkumar Road, 1st Main Rajajinagar, Bangalore. Plot area - 12,000 sq.ft, Build up area - 3000 sq.ft, 1 st floor , east facing, expected rent amount - 4.20 lac ( 140 rs per sq.ft.) , Basement reserved for parking. LIFT available.
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 3.5 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Rajajinagar, Bangalore
Commercial Complex for rent in Dr. Rajkumar Road, 1st Main Rajajinagar, Bangalore. Plot area - 12,000 sq.ft, Build up area - 3000 sq.ft, ground floor , east facing, expected rent amount - 4.20 lac ( 140 rs per sq.ft.) , Basement reserved for parking. LIFT available.
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 3.5 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
 Showroom for Rent in Magadi Road, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Commercial Property On Main Magadi Road, Near to Metro Station & Purvankara Apartments.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 3.5 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Locality: Magadi Road (NEAR TO NICE ROAD, OPP. RASHI)Type: Retail SpaceBuilt-up area: 1,400 Sq. "Commercial Retail Shop Space In Magadi Main Road " Commercial Retail Space in Magadi Main Road near to Nice connectivity Road Opposite rashi Developers GROUND FLOOR + FIRST FLOOR Location: Magadi Main Road Commercial space for Rent Rs.38...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.5 miles from Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat