• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Subhash Nagar
  • Ownership

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Subhash Nagar, Bhopal

| 1 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Its a prime location duplex of padamnabh nagar near old subhashnagar underbridge. Behind main road,Near to m.P.Nagar..
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage

Similar properties near by Subhash Nagar, Bhopal as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Type Lift
  • Bathroom 2
2 Bhk Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar Raisen Road And Just Near The Main Road. The Apartment Is Newly Constructed And With Covered Parking And Life Facility And The Best Part Of It Is That It Is Very Well Located Near The Markets And Malls. It Is Good For Investment Also. The Major Landmark To Reach Here Is Oriental College. So If Anyone Is Having Int...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.18 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Type Lift
  • Bathroom 2
View all details
...more
Less than 2.18 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bhopal
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 560 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2.0 BHK Flats / Apartments in Patel Nagar, Bhopal for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in Patel Nagar. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 560 Sq.ft.. more information pls call-8357915880
  • Car Parking
Less than 2.18 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bhopal
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
All permission Rera approved bank finance 2,3 Bhk flat & Pentahouse 21 acre covered campus reg+GST+all charges free
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 2.18 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bhopal
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
3 bhk new flat available for sale at very good condition in prabhatam hights at patel nagar very prime location. 24 hrs water,electricity and security. property comes with all legal papers.
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.18 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Patel Nagar, Bhopal
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 965 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
New Cabart campus colony all amenities like swimming pool, meditation Garden, play ground, gym, sopping plaza
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 2.18 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 744 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Flat for sale 744 sqft in Patel nagar
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.18 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 803 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Newly completed and ready for occupation
Less than 3.25 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Khajuri Kalan, Bhopal
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
It has a salable area of 1600 sqft and is available at a price of Rs. 2,250 per sqft. It is facing west direction. The property has 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. This residential property is ready-to-move-in. It is well connected to the city areas. It is made in way to provide a comfortable living for the residents...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 3.29 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Good surrounding, clean apartment, big parking area, shops available just near the apartment, 2 story building, good waste management system.
Less than 4.13 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhel Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 495 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
best locality near to railway stataion, hospitals, education al instituation, shopping mall
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
Less than 4.14 miles from Subhash Nagar, Bhopal
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhel Nagar, Ayodhya Bypass, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 960 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
*Good news* for new home buyer! Premium flats are available at *Ayodhya by_pass road Bhopal.*Tower construction project, well design Flats, fresh living experience, well connected, premium amenities and facilities, budget price and more. *Prestine builders & Developers* is one of the finest Real Estate Builder offering you 4 Tower construction p...