• Ownership

Properties for Rent in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

| 8 Results
 Office Space for Rent in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
6
  • Price ₹ 60,000
  • Built Up Area 2900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Location Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
Reception, Meeting area Available, 70 people seating capacity. Rent amount is negotiable.
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing West Face
3bhk flat for rent Bachelors and families are allowed Fully furnished (2 AC, 1 Sofa with table,Washing machine, Fridge, 2 wardrobe, 1 mirror, 3 bed) Elevator available
  • Well ventilated
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
The location at Rameshwaram Colony, 250-C, 80Ft. Road offers exceptional commercial potential. Its proximity to AIIMS ensures high visibility and a steady flow of potential clients, making it an ideal spot for businesses ranging from healthcare services to retail or corporate offices. The excellent road connectivity and vibrant surrounding communit...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
  • Car Parking
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
2bhk ground floor forrent in gulabi nagar baghmugaliya
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Location Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Flats & Apartmentsis available for Rent. This is 2 BHK with Super Area 1500 Sq.ft. Flats & Apartments is located at bhel sagam, Bhopal at a price of 16,000.

Similar rented properties near by Bagmugaliya, Bhopal

 Showroom for Rent in Arvind Vihar, Bhopal
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Location Arvind Vihar, Bhopal
Newly constructed property with basement, ground floor, First Floor, Second Floor and Rooftop in high posh area or locality
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
Less than 0.57 miles from Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 4
For Rent In 4BHK Duplax Banglow Arvind Vihar East South Facing Near Aims Hospital, Railway Station Airport School Bank Prepared Company Gest House And Mnc Office Family Govt. Employ Brokerage Charge 15 Day's
View all details
...more
Less than 0.57 miles from Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Balcony 4
For Rent in 4BHK Duplax Banglow. Wooden Work Modular Kichen Near Aims Hospital Habibganj Railway Station Good Condition
Less than 0.57 miles from Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 2
GOOD PLACE TO LEAVE , GOOD SOCIETY , GOOD ENVIRONMENT
  • Car Parking
  • Club House
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 0.57 miles from Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
1 BHK Flat for Rent in Arvind Vihar, Bhopal
7

Gayatri Vihar Phase 1 Rameshwaram Colony, Bhopal

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Arvind Vihar, Bhopal | 550 Sq.ft.

  • Price ₹ 7,000
  • Built Up Area 550 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
1 BHK Flat Available in our Home please visit and confirm
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.57 miles from Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
7 BHK House for Rent in Arvind Vihar, Bhopal
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 8
Open green space all around with greenery and ease of movement and locality is posh with all required ameneties nearby and also schools nearby Big area and clean green pure air with unobstructed view all around Lower floor rent - 25,000 Upper floor rent - 30,000 Total Rent - 55,000 Close proximity to AIIMS Bhopal and about 2kms from Bhopal...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.57 miles from Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Arvind Vihar, Bhopal
singlex is situated in very peaceful area.No disturbences due to traffic ,market very near,AIIMS very mnear
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.57 miles from Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Location Danish Nagar, Bhopal
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Well designed 3 BHK Flats & Apartments, 1300 Sq.ft. Super Area , is available for Rent at Danish Nagar, Bhopal at a resonable price of INR 14,000...
Less than 1.56 miles from Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
This spacious 2 BHK Individual Houses / Villas is available for Rent and is located at Danish Nagar, Bhopal. It has a Super Area of 1000 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of 10,000. This property highlights are several amenities like Reserved Parking. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1 Km, Airport 25 Km, Railway 5 Km, School 1...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.56 miles from Bagmugaliya, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Spacious
  • Bathroom 2
This spacious 2 BHK Builder Floor is available for Rent and is located at Danish Nagar, Bhopal. It has a Built Up Area of 1200 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of 8,500.