• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Katara Hills
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 17 Results
Find verified properties in Katara Hills, Bhopal, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 13+ Flats / Apartments, 3+ Residential Land / Plots, 1+ Farm House, and more. Which is available in 74+ Unfurnished, 20+ Semi-Furnished, 5+ Furnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Silver Estate Vertica, Tribhuvan Vihar, Bda Swami Vivekanand Parisar or even check nearby areas such as Barrai, Bagmugaliya, Arvind Vihar, Jatkhedi, Bagli for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Katara Hills, Bhopal simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Katara Hills, Bhopal Locality
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
600 Sq.ft. of luxurious fully furnished real estate consisting of 2 BHK is on the Katara Hills, Bhopal property market. This may be an ideal option for your dream home from Flats / Apartments in Katara Hills for sale. This ready to move Flats / Apartments is sale at a selling price of Rs. 15 Lac.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 865 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Pride City, Katara Hills Experience comfort and convenience with this beautiful 2 BHK corner flat on the 4th floor in Pride City, Katara Hills. Key Highlights: Corner flat with road-facing view and ample sunlight throughout the day. Spacious design: 1. 2 large bedrooms with balconies, including a master bedroom wit...
  • Freehold
1 RK Farm House for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2712 sq.ft
  • Location Katara Hills, Bhopal
  • Bedrooms 1 RK
2712 Sq.ft. of luxurious fully furnished real estate consisting of 1 RK is on the Katara Hills, Bhopal property market. This may be an ideal option for your dream home from Farm House in Katara Hills for sale. This ready to move Farm House is sale at a selling price of Rs. 18 Lac.
  • Corner Property
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK luxurious flat for sale prime location of Katara hills Bhopal coverd campus with all amenities, lush green garden, reserved parking, 24*7 security, t&cp approved colony, all bank finance available.
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Location Katara Hills, Bhopal
  • Ownership Builder
Wellness Farm House. Katara Hills. Behind Sage University There are farm houses ranging from 3000 to 10000 sq ft. The company's rate is Rs 699 per sq ft.
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
2bhk flat for sale in spring vally katara hills bhopal
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 810 sq.ft
  • Location Katara Hills, Bhopal
  • Ownership Builder
Hosshangabad road prime location Katara hills rapadia road 11 acad covered campus Rate Residence 2600 Semi commercial 3200 Commercial 5000 Extra charges 1,15,000 PLC charges Corner Garden Wide road 10% Registry as per government Noms... Plot size & dimension 1842(756) 1845(810) 2042(840) 2342(966) 2050(1000) 2260(1320) Amenities 1 . templ...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 715 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Located at 80 feet wide main road and all the best schools, banks & Hospitals including AIIMS BHOPAL are within 5 kms of radius. Public Transport is also available. Im the Owner of the property, A 2BHK unfurnished residential flat with all the necessary amenities. Brokers also welcome. At Swami Vivekanand Parisar (bda Colony) , Katara Hills! !! ...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Park
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1042 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
Excellent property (corner flat) semi furnished and ready to move. Urgent sell
  • Corner Property
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Katara Hills, Bhopal
100%New 1 bhk ready to move flat want to sale in vivekanand parisar katara hills Bhopal It's a BDA (Govt.) Project coverd campus society
 Residential Plot for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 880 sq.ft
  • Location Katara Hills, Bhopal
  • Ownership Builder
Sage Suncity is located in Katara Hills, Bhopal. This residential project is being developed by one of the best developers in Bhopal- Agarwal Construction Builders who are known for their commitment. The project has been designed with contemporary architecture and offers all day-to-day essential services at one place. This project is RERA registere...
View all details
...more
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 684 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
This property is situated by bhopal most prime location katara hills
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
fully spacious with good air and ventilation in full flat. 24x7 water, lift, and security facility at main door. balcony are covered with iron grill for safety.
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Visitor Parking
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
We are the proud owners of this 2 bhk apartment available in amaltas narmada apptment, katara hills, bhopal. This apartment is a 5-10 year old, priced approximately at rs. 1900 per sq. Ft. Or rs. 19 lakhs. It is a resale and a ready to move in apartment. The unit is located on the 1st floor and has a super built-Up area of 1000. 0 sq. Ft. It has 2 ...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Good location of katara Hills.
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Katara Hills, Bhopal
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1005 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This is a well appointed spacious Apartment built in Spring Valley Dew, Katara Hills. Offering 2 bedroom and 2 spacious bathrooms, this Apartment is Unfurnished. Each tower offers 2 lifts. The well ventilated Apartment has modern amenities like Reserved Parking, Lift, Power Back Up, Jogging and Strolling Track and Rain Water Harvesting. The Apartme...
  • 24 x 7 Security
1 Similar listings by Sweet Homes in this area

Similar properties near by Katara Hills, Bhopal as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Barrai, Bhopal
2
  • Price ₹ 44 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1181 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Located in the sought-after area of Barrai in Bhopal, this 3 BHK resale property is a must-see for those looking for a comfortable and well-maintained apartment. Situated on the third floor of a 6-story building, this furnished flat boasts a total built-up area of 1181 sq.ft. The property is between 5 to 10 years old and is in excellent condition...