• Office Space

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Patia
  • Ownership

Office Space for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar

| 9 Results
Get to know more about Patia, Bhubaneswar Locality
 Office Space for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1173 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
One of the best office space in DLF CYBER CITY available in the 5th floor right-side corner admeasuing 1173sq. ft. is ready for sale . please contact to the owner directly today.
  • Corner Property
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 990 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
DLF Cyber City is the best commercial project in Bhubaneshwar. There is a good choice of restaurants and cafes. The project also has one small park, ...
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
1 Similar listings by Shilpa in this area
 Office Space for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 990 sq.ft
  • Location Patia, Bhubaneswar
  • Ownership Individual
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Office Space for Sale in Nandan Vihar, Patia, Bhubaneswar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1173 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Nandan Vihar, Patia, Bhubaneswar
DLF Cyber City is the best commercial project in Bhubaneshwar. There is a good choice of restaurants and cafes. The project also has one small park
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Office Space for Sale in Patia, Bhubaneswar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3400 sq.ft
  • Location Patia, Bhubaneswar
  • Ownership Builder
TO LET Only For Office 2*3400 SQFT Phone : Address : PLOT NO . 452/3409 , AT - PATIA, NEAR KOEL CAMPUS , BBSR KHORDA - 751014
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 691 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Office & Retail complex developed by SJ developer.
1 Similar listings by M/S. Mansha Financial Solution in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1140 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
For the first time in bhubaneswar a office where work is gateway. .Multi cuisine food court .Atm's .Travel desk .Book store .Entertainment .Convenience store .Health & beauty .Pharmacy .Advisory services .Utility services Builtup Area : 1140.00 - 2350.00 Sq.Ft. Sale Price: 50.16 Lac to 1.03 Crore @ 4400 per Sq.Ft
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security

Similar properties near by Patia, Bhubaneswar as per your search criteria

 Office Space for Sale in Pahala, Bhubaneswar
20
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Ready to move office/commercial space available for sale at Utkal Signature Tower, nh-16, Pahala. Adjacent to NH-16, and in between of twin city.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Club House
Less than 5.76 miles from Patia, Bhubaneswar
 Office Space for Sale in Pahala, Bhubaneswar
20
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Looking for property investment opportunities in Bhubaneswar, Utkal Signature can be the right bet for you. It is a ready to move project in Pahala, Bhubaneswar, offering investment options within your budget. For those looking for exciting returns on investment, Utkal Signature is Bhubaneswar's most desirable commercial project, where property opt...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 5.76 miles from Patia, Bhubaneswar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1950 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
It is a good property of symphony mall. It is a running project. It is nearby Westside counter. A new big apartment is constructed. Around 3000 families living there.
Less than 5.85 miles from Patia, Bhubaneswar