• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Maduranthakam
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu

| 8 Results
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
Red Soil farm land for sale\r\n Per sqft : Rs. 230\r\n 9600 sqft Onwards..\r\n Registration & Patta \r\n 7 Years Maintenance \r\n Common Guest house\r\n Artificial Water falls\r\n Childrens play area\r\n Individual Fencing, Gate...
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
Nestled in the serene town of Maduranthakam in Chengalpattu, this expansive agricultural/farm land offers a unique opportunity for those seeking a peaceful retreat away from the bustling city life. The property spans across 10,000 square feet of freehold land, making it the perfect canvas for your agricultural aspirations. \r\n\r\nLocated in a tran...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by VENNILA KG FARMS in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
3
  • Price ₹ 76.30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2180 sq.ft
  • Location Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
  • Sale Type New
Looking for a ready to move Commercial Plots for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 76.30 Lac, 2180 Sq.ft. fully furnished Commercial Plots is available for sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu. This ready to move Commercial Land in Maduranthakam comes at an affordable price of Rs. 76.30 Lac.
View all details
...more
 Industrial Land for Sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
3
  • Price ₹ 3.65 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 71874 sq.ft (1.65 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
Surrounding fully Industrial development property\\r\\nBukkathurai to Uthiramerur SH property road frontage 280 ft\\r\\nClassification type - Punjai land\\r\\nJust 7 km for NH-45 chennai to trichy Highway \\r\\nJust 3km for Harizon Industrial park (YAZAKI INDIA and more)
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
3
  • Price ₹ 1.80 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 95832 sq.ft (2.2 Acre)
  • Location Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
  • Sale Type Resale
2.2 acres land 10km from mahindra world city 8.5km from chengalpattu Wells available on site Hanumanthapuram (Porunthavakkam) Negotiable No direct road access
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
10
  • Price ₹ 97 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 42247 sq.ft (97 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
The agricultural/farm land for sale is located on a 97-cent plot in a serene and picturesque location. Situated in a rural area, this property offers ample opportunities for farming, cultivation, or even building a dream farmhouse. The land is being sold as a resale property and is available on a freehold basis. This means that the buyer will have...
View all details
...more
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Location Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
  • Sale Type New
Project Name Red Soil Farm Land Location - Maduranthagam to ECR SH BELOW 1KM. Sqft Rs.250 ( Phase II 230 /_ ONLY) 9600 Onwards 7 years Free Maintainance Provided 80+ trees Common Guest house, Childern Play Area Drip irrigation 247 Security, CCTV Free Registration, Patta Individual Fencing Gate Artificial waterfalls...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
7
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Madhurandagam, Chennai ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 230 Sq.ft..
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
15
  • Price ₹ 20.15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9641 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Premium yet affordable farmland @ 209/sqft Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Min 9641 sqft (20,14969) Free plantation & 2 years care Secured location near village houses Schools, markets, hospitals all within 5 km Call now for spot booking!
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
13
  • Price ₹ 20.12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9626 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Own your farmland at just 209/sqft! Min plot: 9,626 sqft 20,11,834 Free plantation + 2 years free maintenance 30 & 23 ft roads Drip irrigation Abundant water Just 5 km from Uthiramerur town Book your visit today!
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
15
  • Price ₹ 20.10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9619 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Own a farmland near a developing town! Saravana Farms starting at 209/sqft 9619 sqft = 20,10371 Free plantation & maintenance Close to village houses 5 km from Uthiramerur bus stand Call to know more!
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
16
  • Price ₹ 20.09 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9614 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Invest in green wealth Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Plot size from 9,614 sqft (20,09326) Drip irrigation 30 ft roads Good groundwater Schools, banks, hospitals within 5 km! Book your farmland now!
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
10
  • Price ₹ 20.64 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9875 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Lush green farmland for sale at an affordable price. The property is just a 30-minute drive from Chengalpattu. The 25-acre project has each plot split into 22 cents (9,600 sqft). Available for sale at an attractive price of 209per sqft. A 9875 sqft plot will cost 2,063875/- only. Free registration and patta included. Each plot is planted with...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
13
  • Price ₹ 20.43 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9775 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Lush green farmland for sale at an affordable price. The property is just a 30-minute drive from Chengalpattu. The 25-acre project has each plot split into 22 cents (9,600 sqft). Available for sale at an attractive price of 209 per sqft. A 9,775 sqft plot will cost 2,042975/- only. Free registration and patta included. Each plot is planted wi...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
12
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9675 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Lush green farmland for sale at an affordable price. The property is just a 30-minute drive from Chengalpattu. The 25-acre project has each plot split into 22 cents (9,600 sqft). Available for sale at an attractive price of 209 per sqft. A 9675 sqft plot will cost 2,022075/- only. Free registration and patta included. Each plot is planted wit...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9657 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Premium yet affordable farmland @ 209/sqft Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Min 9600 sqft (20,06,400) Free plantation & 2 years care Secured location near village houses Schools, markets, hospitals all within 5 km Call now for spot booking!
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9655 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Premium yet affordable farmland @ 209/sqft Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Min 9600 sqft (20,06,400) Free plantation & 2 years care Secured location near village houses Schools, markets, hospitals all within 5 km Call now for spot booking!...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9683 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9600 sqft at 20,06,400 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.23 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9680 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9666 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.4 miles from Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat