• Flats

• Ownership

Flats for Sale in Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, Delhi

| 3 Results
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Dev Nagar, Karol Bagh, Delhi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
PROPERTY ARE LOCATED NEAR: 1.KAROL BAGH METRO STATION 2.RAJENDRA PLACE RAILWAY STATION: 1.KISHAN GANJ 2.SABZI MANDI NEAREST AIRPORT: 1.INDIRA GANDHI AIRPORT-14.2 KM 2.HINDON AIRPORT - 19.6 KM
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 300 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
Residential flat available for sale.
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
1 Similar listings by B.R Property in this area

Similar properties near by Dev Nagar Karol Bagh as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 910 sq.ft
  • Location Karol Bagh, Delhi
Ajmal khan Road Karol Bagh Show Room Sale Duplex Size 13 70 = 910 Sq feet ground Floor 13 70 =910 sq Feet 1st Floor 13 25 = 325 sq Feet 2 nd floor 13 25 = 325 sq feet 3rd floor with Roof Inner side stair Ajmal khan Road Hot Area Big Foot Fall Lease Hold property Price 18 CR Negotation Price Contact : BATRA PROPERTIES ( Dharmender Batra )
View all details
...more
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 418 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ashoka Pahari, Karol Bagh, Delhi
Flat no 73, ground floor , Astha kunj apartment,ashoka pahari, Faiz road,Karol Bagh,new delhi-11005. Opp Bhai joga Singh public school. Behind hotel high 5land . Half km from Jhandewalan metro station. With,1 car parking by RWA Area 418 sq ft 3 side open ,free hold Comercial meter 3kv . FOR OFFICE &all MTNL & airtel both land line o...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Prasad Nagar, Karol Bagh, Delhi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1260 sq.ft (140 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
FOR SALE PRASAD NAGAR NEW MIG FREE HOLD DEMAND-3CR AMPLE PARKING GROUND FLOOR WITH BIG LAWN IN FRONT 125 SQYRD CARPET AREA
  • Freehold
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1440 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
Residential Apartment for Sale.
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 970 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 8 Yrs
We have a Residential apartment for sale in prasad nagar karol bagh. Second floor mig flat for Rs 78 lacs. Price Per Unit: Rs 8041 per sq. ft.
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2430 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
Residential Apartment available for sale.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 720 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Residential apartment available for sale.
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 720 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Residential apartment available for sale.
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 720 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Residential apartment available for sale.
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 720 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Residential apartment available for sale.
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Semi Furnished Independent Floor in Apartment Prime Location Opp Ajmal Khan Park with Parking On Sale At 1st Floor with Lift.
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Park
Less than 0.73 miles from Dev Nagar Karol Bagh
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Unity Group is launching soon its new rsidential project at New Rohtak Road, Karol Bagh. Unity Group New Project offers 3 BHK apartments sizes ranging from 2400 sq FT, 40 acres land Ease of connectivity by Road / Delhi Metro Few minutes away from Schools / Colleges / Hospitals. Fully equipped club house with Modern Lifestyle Amenities. ...