This spacious 4 BHK Flats & Apartments is available for sale and is located at Block S, Delhi. It has a Super Area of 300 Sq. Yards and is available at a price of 4.50Cr..
Its a 4 bhk builder floor situated in Greater Kailash 1. It has a salable area of 2800sqft and is available at a price of Rs. 16,077 per sqft. The house is semi-furnished. It is east facing property. The property is available on freehold. This residential property is ready-to-move-in. It is situated in the proximity of all the important facilities....
1. Flat is Located at the Shakarpur main Market Area, School Block Side. I am the real owner of this property and it contains 2 Bedroom, one dining room, one kitchen, two bathrooms, meter connection is fixed, water connection is fixed and newly building is constructed in 2012. Flat Area 67 Sq yards, have first-floor. Property Registry Paper of Jan...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.17 miles from Greater Kailash I, Delhi
2.5 BHK Flats / Apartments in New Delhi, Delhi for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in . Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 500 Sq.ft..
Less than 0.36 miles from Greater Kailash I, Delhi
Freehold with Sale Deed 1BHK is available for sale in Lajpat Nagar IV, Delhi only in Rs. 50 Lac. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 1 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 50 Lac. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
Ground Floor, Without Basement, Flat/ Apartment Available on Sale in Kailash Colony, Consisting of 3 Bedroom,1 Drawing Cum Dining, 3 Bathroom Near Metro Station,
Beautiful 5 BHK apartment built on 500 sq yd plot for sale in Kailash colony. It lies at prime location on wide road. It has built up area of 2500 sq ft. Positioned at 1st floor, it comprises of 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, drawing room, dining room, study room, pooja room, servant quarter, kitchen and 4 balconies.