• Property Type

• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Chitra Vihar, Swasthya Vihar, Delhi

| 5 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
constructed since 2007, free hold property, 2 side open, modular kitchen, near by shopping mall, hospital, schools, metro station.
  • Freehold
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Chitra Vihar, Swasthya Vihar, Delhi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1620 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Its a 4 bhk multistorey apartment situated in Chitra Vihar, Delhi. The house is furnished. The property provides an excellent view as it overlooks the garden. The property is available on freehold. It is made in way to provide a comfortable living for the residents. Please contact for more details...
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking

Similar properties near by Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
1st floor 3 bhk builder floor with one car, one bike parking & lift. near by preet vihar metro station. Loan facility available. well equipped with all basic amenities to facilitate serene life for the residents and is well-connected by various modes of transportation. This is a unique, refreshing life space that is built to last for a lifetime. A ...
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.17 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
a 2 bhk builder floor is available on 3rd floor. it is park facing property with open parking, near main market and preet vihar metro station. it features the best design standards which give you the experience of luxury, quality and workmanship. it promises complete privacy and is designed to give you the freedom to grow, flourish and enjoy a life...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
Less than 0.17 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing North Face
1st floor 3 bhk builder floor with one car, one bike parking & lift. near by preet vihar metro station. loan facility available. well equipped with all basic amenities to facilitate serene life for the residents and is well-connected by various modes of transportation. this is a unique, refreshing life space that is built to last for a lifetime....
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 0.17 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 720 sq.ft (67 Sq. Meter)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2nd Florr Without Map 2 Bhk Flat with Lift One Car and One Scooter Parking
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.17 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
1 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Radhey Shyam Park, Delhi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
East side facing floor (50 gaj) Easy transport facility Nearby metro station, park, school, temple. Separate entrance Both water connections available- corporation and borewell
Less than 0.17 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
1 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Radhey Shyam Park, Delhi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
East side facing Easy transport facility Nearby metro station, park, school, temple. Separate entrance Both water connections available- corporation and borewell
Less than 0.17 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Guru Angad Nagar, Laxmi Nagar, Delhi
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1215 sq.ft (135 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Newly constructed building, top floor available with lift and car parking with roof right . 2 side open main road
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.25 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Guru Angad Nagar, Laxmi Nagar, Delhi
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1215 sq.ft (135 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Newly constructed builder floor (available floor upper ground, 1st , 2nd) , semi furnished , with lift, secure car parking , double security gate , north facing , in 30 foot width road , 135 gajj , excellent condition
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Piped Gas
Less than 0.25 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Guru Angad Nagar, Laxmi Nagar, Delhi
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
This spacious 2 BHK Flats / Apartments is available for sale and is located at Laxmi Nagar, Delhi. It has a Built Up Area of 50 Sq. Yards and is available at a price of Rs. 28 Lac.
  • Well Maintained
  • Freehold
Less than 0.25 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
3 BHK House for Sale in Mausam Vihar, Krishna Nagar, Delhi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
3 Bhk House for Sale in Mosam Vihar, East Delhi At Prime Location, 2nd Floor with Roof Ride , Without Parking ( Benefit 1 More Floor You Can Made), Park Facing, 2 Common Bathroom , Semi Furnished for More Details About Property and Price Kindly Contact Us. Very Good Property..
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.34 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
3 BHK House for Sale in Mausam Vihar, Krishna Nagar, Delhi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1809 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
3 Bhk House for Sale in Mosam Vihar, East Delhi At Prime Location, 2nd Floor with Roof Ride , Without Parking ( Benefit 1 More Floor You Can Made), Park Facing, 2 Common Bathroom , Semi Furnished for More Details About Property and Price Kindly Contact. Very Good Property..
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.34 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
3 BHK House for Sale in Mausam Vihar, Krishna Nagar, Delhi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 3
3 Bhk House for Sale in Mosam Vihar, East Delhi At Prime Location, 2nd Floor with Roof Ride , Without Parking ( Benefit 1 More Floor You Can Made), Park Facing, 2 Common Bathroom , Semi Furnished for More Details About Property and Price Kindly Contact Us. Very Good Property.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.34 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 300 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Main Road Near Radhu Palace Cinema Furnished Road Facing Office Space in a Freehold Commercial Building Near Vikas Marg 300 Sq.ft. Carpet Area Second Floor.
  • Freehold
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.41 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 543 sq.ft
  • Location District Centre, Laxmi Nagar, Delhi
  • Ownership Individual
Office space in vikas deep building in laxmi nagar delhi near Metro Station nirman vihar contact owner Prem Bhushan
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.44 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
2 BHK Flat for Sale in District Centre, Laxmi Nagar, Delhi
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 445 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
2bhk fully furnished independant flat with 1 bathroom 1 kitchen and 1 balcony
Less than 0.44 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1422 sq.ft (158 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
It is a residential Apartments for sale in prime location in Shankar Vihar , Opp V3s Mall,East Delhi, Delhi. Available on 2nd Floor , 3 BHK Flat with lift & car Parking , 1 car & 1 scooter parking , 1 year old Construction , full furnished , Built Up Area:-158 sq yard amount- 1.75 cr ..(nego ) Urgent Sale . 150 m from nirman vihar metro station , ...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.5 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Shankar Vihar, Preet Vihar, Delhi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1401 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
This spacious 3 bhk multistorey apartment is available for sale and is located in the heart of Preet Vihar. It has a salable area of 1401 sqft and is available at a price of Rs. 12,491 per sqft. It is a furnished property. Furnishings include 3 wardrobe, 1 tv, 1 refrigerator, 1 sofa, 1 washing machine, 1 wifi, 1 microwave, 1 dining table, 1 gas con...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Freehold
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.5 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Defence Enlcave, Preet Vihar, Delhi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1710 sq.ft (190 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Lift
  • Bathroom 3
This property is good Location and Good Condition
Less than 0.51 miles from Chitra Vihar Swasthya Vihar
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat