• Commercial Shops

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 14
  • Ownership

Commercial Shops for Rent in Sector 14 Faridabad

| 2 Results
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Sector 14 Faridabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Sector 14 Faridabad
Its a main road facing basement of 1500sq.Ft size and its readily available for rent in main huda commercial market of sec-14, Faridabad. The property is placed next to international salon brands & banks. The best part about this property is, its very near to sector-15 & situated in Sector-14, one of the most posh localities of Faridabad. This prop...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Dr Bala in this area

Similar rented properties near by Sector 14 Faridabad

 Commercial Shop for Rent in BPTP, Faridabad
4
  • Price ₹ 34,000
  • Built Up Area 350 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Furnished Commercial Shops in BPTP, Faridabad ready to use, available for rent at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 587 Sq.ft..
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
Less than 0.67 miles from Sector 14 Faridabad
 Commercial Shop for Rent in BPTP, Faridabad
4
  • Price ₹ 68,000
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Located in the bustling area of BPTP, Faridabad, this commercial shop is a perfect opportunity for businesses looking to establish themselves in a prime location. The shop comprises a built-up area of 1700 sq.ft. and is situated on the third floor of a well-maintained building with a total of four floors. With a west-facing direction, the shop re...
  • Plenty of Sunlight
Less than 0.67 miles from Sector 14 Faridabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 15 Faridabad
Its a 1100 Sq. Ft Commercial Shop On Ground Floor, Faridabad Readily Available for Rent @ 170 per Sq. Ft. in Sector-15 Market. Well-planned Infrastructure and Good Surroundings Make It the Best Place to Raise Your Business.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Faridabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 200 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Commercial Space in Main Market with all Basic Facilities.
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Faridabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 224 sq.ft (24.9 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Park
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
North Facing, Main Road, Adjacent to Omsons Jewellers, Ground Floor & Basement, Shop Area 24.9 Sq Yards, Shop No 143 Sector 15 Faridabad.
Less than 0.99 miles from Sector 14 Faridabad
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Sector 86 Faridabad
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Big space Available for rent for office/shop in sector 86 locality behind omaxe heights with all the facilities like parking and security @ best price
Less than 1.12 miles from Sector 14 Faridabad
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Sector 86 Faridabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Sector 86 Faridabad
Shop for rent in faridabad nearby sector 86.
Less than 1.12 miles from Sector 14 Faridabad
 Commercial Shop for Rent in Sector 81 Faridabad
  • Price ₹ 14,000
  • Built Up Area 290 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 6
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
We have 290 Sq.ft., Fully furnished, Commercial Shops for rent in Sector 81 Faridabad. This property is available at the best rates all over Sector 81.
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
Less than 1.31 miles from Sector 14 Faridabad