• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 81
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Sector 81 Faridabad Below ₹ 40 Lakhs

| 5 Results
Get to know more about Sector 81 Faridabad Locality
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 81 Faridabad
  • Price ₹ 39 Lac
  • Built Up Area 330 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 6
This well-maintained commercial shop is located in Sector 81, Faridabad. The property is situated on the first floor of a three-story building constructed by a reputed builder. The shop boasts a built-up area of 330 square feet, with six bathrooms. It is currently a resale property and is being offered for sale as an unfurnished unit. The interio...
  • Freehold
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 81 Faridabad
  • Price ₹ 36 Lac
  • Built Up Area 300 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 81 Faridabad
  • Ownership Individual
Looking for a perfect shop space in Sector 81, Faridabad. Look no further! We have an amazing semi-furnished shop available for sale with an area of 300square feet. Located on the 2nd floor, this shop offers convenience and accessibility with power backup and 24 x 7 security. Attached Market, Restaurant, Pre-School, Multiplex, Food Court, and ...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Sector 81 Faridabad as per your search criteria

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Greater Faridabad
7
  • Price ₹ 1.20 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2250 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Good location, construction quality is good near road and park
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Piped Gas
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
6
  • Price ₹ 1.35 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1611 sq.ft (179 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Ownership Agent
Good location for residence and investment porpse near by delhi and Amma Hospital
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Greater Faridabad
5
  • Price ₹ 65 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1197 sq.ft (133 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
New construction builders floor all facilities in society gated society
  • Gated Society
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Greater Faridabad
4
  • Price ₹ 66 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1197 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Good property for purchase loan available also good construction
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
  • Price ₹ 65 Lac
  • Built Up Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Ownership Individual
250 sq yrd plot. With carparking Y-block sector 76
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
  • Price ₹ 90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Ownership Builder
1. A resort type living plot. 2. Gated area. 3. Sports activities area like cricket, basketball, tennis, etc. 4 Club house with Gold class PVR cinema, Cafeteria, Gym, business meating area. 5. 2 km running track. 1000+ tree in compound, 5 different different theme of park in every 5 blocks. 6. Near by FNG ( Farida...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Ownership Builder
View all details
...more
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
6
  • Price ₹ 62.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Ownership Builder
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
  • Price ₹ 55 Lac
  • Built Up Area 990 sq.ft (110 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Ownership Builder
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
  • Price ₹ 39.42 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Project & Society Omaxe City
Universal Properties has come up with a new Residential Property project Omaxe City in Faridabad. The Residential Plot size starts with 180 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Faridabad
View all details
...more
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
  • Price ₹ 21.90 Lac
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Project & Society Omaxe City
Universal Properties has come up with a new Residential Property project Omaxe City in Faridabad. The Residential Plot size starts with 100 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Faridabad
View all details
...more
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Greater Faridabad
6
  • Price ₹ 2.05 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Located in the sought-after neighborhood of Greater Faridabad, this newly constructed 4 BHK Builder Floor offers a luxurious and spacious living space. Spanning 250 Sq. Yards, this semi-furnished property on the first floor of a 4-story building is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle. The flat boasts four well-proporti...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Builder Floor for Sale in Greater Faridabad
8
  • Price ₹ 92 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Power Backup
  • Location Greater Faridabad
Elite floor 180sq.yd Sec-77 Grater faridabad @92 Lac (Ground floor ) Facing- East
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
2
  • Price ₹ 1.89 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1890 sq.ft (210 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Greater Faridabad
Residential plot for sale in grater faridabad sector 123 Mansha oasis (new project ) . Geated society stay worry-free with 24/7 security, safeguarding your home and loved ones at all times. under - contraction project ,2030 in passion.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Residential Plot for Sale in Greater Faridabad
2
  • Price ₹ 1.79 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1791 sq.ft (199 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Greater Faridabad
Residential plot for sale in grater faridabad sector 123 Mansha oasis (199 sq. yard ) 90000 per sq. yard .new project geated society . under-contraction project .passion 2030 .
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 918 sq.ft (102 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Well designed 3 BHK Individual Houses / Villas, 102 Sq. Yards Super Area , is available for sale at Greater Faridabad, Faridabad at a resonable price of INR 45 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Reserved Parking. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 1 Km, Airport 20 Km, Railway 2 Km, School 1 Km, Metro 2 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Greater Faridabad
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 616 sq.ft
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Ownership Individual
OWNER MEETING READY ONLY WHEN INTERESTED CLIENT SHOW INTERESTED MY CONTACT us SECTOR-76 MAIN BPTP OFFICE
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Greater Faridabad
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 169 sq.ft
  • Location Greater Faridabad
  • Ownership Builder
omaxe hi! fun kid zone food court available virtual area available for more detail call US . sector-79 faridabad
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.14 miles from Sector 81 Faridabad
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE