• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Cuncolim
  • Ownership

Agricultural Land for Sale in Cuncolim, Goa

| 1 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6994 sq.ft (650 Sq. Meter)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Cuncolim, Goa
Agriculture ( Settlement ) Land For Sale In Bheusa, Cuncolim, Goa. Land Area 650 Sq.Meter, Resale Property, Amount 65 Lac ( 10000 Sq.Meter ) Negotiable. Electricity & Water Supply. Call for more details...............
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Cuncolim, Goa as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Velim, Goa
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 64560 sq.ft (6000 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Velim, Goa
  • Ownership Others
Farm/ agricultural/ Orchard land, besides settlement zone. 1 km from river Sal and 3 kms from Cavelossim/Mobor beach.
Less than 2.65 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Cavelossim, Margao, Goa
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 774720 sq.ft (72000 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Cavelossim, Margao, Goa
  • Sale Type New
CAVELOSSIM BEACH TOUCH PLOT 1) Location:- South GOA 2) Village :- CAVELOSSIM 3)Area of Land Parcel :- 72,000 sq.mtrs 4) Zone :- Partly Settlement/ Partly orchard 5) Land Usage :- 72,000 sq mtrs 6) FAR :- 33% with in 500 mtrs 7) Landscape :- 8) Ownership Profile :- COMPANY OWNED 9)Closest Beach :- PLOT HAS ITS OWN BE...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.32 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Cavelossim, Margao, Goa
  • Price ₹ 375 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 591800 sq.ft (55000 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Cavelossim, Margao, Goa
We have 55000 Sq. Meter, Fully furnished, Farm / Agricultural Land for sale in Cavelossim, Margao, Goa. This property is available at the best rates all over Cavelossim.
Less than 3.32 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Cavelossim, Margao, Goa
  • Price ₹ 111 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 398120 sq.ft (37000 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Cavelossim, Margao, Goa
Cavelossim ( beach front ) Total area 37000 sq m Beachfront Mix zone land with estimated beach frontage of 50 Mtrs located on 10 Mtrs Wide Access Road Price per sq m 30000/- Price 111cr
Less than 3.32 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Cavelossim, Margao, Goa
  • Price ₹ 230 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 774720 sq.ft (72000 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Cavelossim, Margao, Goa
Cavelossim )beach front) Total area 72000sq m Beachfront Old Settlement Land with Sanad available with 10 Mtrs Wide access road as on RP 2021. Estimated Beach frontage is 100+ Mtrs. Price per sq m 32000/- Total price 230.4cr
View all details
...more
Less than 3.32 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Carmana, Goa
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 64560 sq.ft (6000 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Carmana, Goa
  • Ownership Others
Overlooking river sal, partly orchard land, beautiful mountains in sight, clean air Close to St. Sebastian Chapel Quiet locality away from the busyness, noise, and fast-paced lifestyle of the city, with enigmatic greenery in all directions and filled with clean and fresh air, truly a haven of bliss for anyone to enjoy.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.4 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Colva, South Goa,
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 8930 sq.ft (830 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Colva, South Goa,
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at Colva, South Goa, with 830 Sq. Meter area in Rs. 1000 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 6.21 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Colva, South Goa,
3
  • Price ₹ 3.10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 8930 sq.ft (830 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Colva, South Goa,
This 830 sq. meter agricultural/farm land is located in the tranquil area of Colva, South Goa. Situated in the heart of nature, this property offers a serene and peaceful environment perfect for farming or agricultural activities. The land is being offered as a new property for sale on a freehold basis, providing the new owner with full ownership ...
View all details
...more
Less than 6.21 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
  • Price ₹ 3.16 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 8930 sq.ft (830 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Colva, South Goa,
Suitable 830 Sq. Meter Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Colva, South Goa, with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 3.16 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 6.21 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Colva, South Goa,
  • Price ₹ 450 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 3228000 sq.ft (300000 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Colva, South Goa,
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in South Goa ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 300000 Acre..
Less than 6.21 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 69808 sq.ft (4 Bigha)
  • Location Greater Noida
  • Ownership Individual
I want sale this property, this is for commercial perpos e like school, Farm House, Colony etc...
Less than 6.21 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Varca, Goa
  • Price ₹ 166 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 559520 sq.ft (52000 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Varca, Goa
Varca (beach front) Total area 52000sq m Part Settlement Beachfront Land with 10 Mtrs Wide Access Road & Approx Beachfront of 100 Mtrs Wide Price per sq m 32000/- Total price 166.4cr
Less than 7.75 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Varca, Goa
  • Price ₹ 99 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 355080 sq.ft (33000 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Varca, Goa
Varca ( beach front ) Total area 33000sq m Part Settlement Beachfront Land with 10 Mtrs Wide Access Road & Approx Beachfront of 50 Mtrs Wide Price per sq m 30000/- Total price 99cr
Less than 7.75 miles from Cuncolim, Goa
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat