• Residential Plots

• Ownership

Plots for Sale in Nachinola, North Goa

| 5 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nachinola, North Goa
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 30128 sq.ft (2800 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nachinola, North Goa
Land for Sale Nachinola Goa Plot 1: 2,400 sq. meters Plot 2: 400 sq. meters (opposite side of the road) Total Area: 2,800 sq. meters Road Touch: Both sides of the main road Rate: 42,000 per sq. meter (Negotiable) Approx. Price: 11.76 Crores Highlights: Excellent frontage on both sides, suitable for residential or commercial use.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nachinola, North Goa
2
  • Price ₹ 13.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 32280 sq.ft (3000 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nachinola, North Goa
PLOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE AT Nachinola NORTH GOA. Plot area 3000 sqmt With greenery view Settlement plot Contact DREAMZ REALTY for more detail
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Freehold
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 96840 sq.ft (9000 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Nachinola, North Goa
  • Ownership Agent
Nachinola is a small village in North Goa district, Goa, India. It is situated in Bardez taluka (sub-district) between the villages Moira and Aldona. Nachinola is divided into three vadde (village sub-divisions) that are called Vainguinn, Zoidar, and Borvonn. For administrative purposes, Panarim, a vaddo of Aldona, is also considered to be a part o...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nachinola, North Goa
13
  • Price ₹ 9.79 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 19152 sq.ft (1780 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nachinola, North Goa
Total Plot Size :1780 square Meters Settlement Zone 2 Side Road with 6mtr Tar Road Amazing Frontage of the plot with the same frontage on the downside of the plot with 6 mtrs road & upside with 6 mar road. FAR:60% Title : Clear title plot with title report in place. Views : Valley Views : Hill Views : Sunset Views ...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10544 sq.ft (980 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Nachinola, North Goa
  • Ownership Agent
Property is a plain land. Very good for building a bungalow. There is no disturbance and noise pulltion nearby.

Similar properties near by Nachinola, North Goa as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Ucassaim, North Goa,
5
  • Price ₹ 2.03 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 6240 sq.ft (580 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ucassaim, North Goa,
An excellent opportunity to own a 580 square meter residential plot in the peaceful village of Ucassaim, North Goa. Priced at 35,000 per SQM, this plot is ideal for building a cozy villa or holiday home in a scenic and well-connected location.\\r\\nProperty Highlights:\\r\\nLocation: Ucassaim, North Goa\\r\\nPlot Size: 580 square meters\\r\\nPrice:...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.81 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ucassaim, North Goa,
5
  • Price ₹ 16.10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 49496 sq.ft (4600 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ucassaim, North Goa,
Prime 4600 SQM Plot for Sale in Ucassaim An exceptional opportunity to acquire a 4600 square meter plot in the serene and sought-after village of Ucassaim, North Goa. Priced attractively at 35,000 per square meter, this expansive property is ideal for luxury villas, a private estate, or boutique development. Key Features: Location: Ucassaim, North...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.81 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ucassaim, North Goa,
2
  • Price ₹ 3.12 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 9576 sq.ft (890 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ucassaim, North Goa,
Plot for sale at Uccassaim \r\nArea: 890sqm \r\nSettlement plot \r\nGood Frontage \r\nBest for villas \r\nSurrounded with greenery\r\nPrice : 35k per sqm
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Freehold
Less than 0.81 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pomburpa, Goa
  • Price ₹ 40 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 112980 sq.ft (10500 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pomburpa, Goa
This is a 2.5 acre property with sanad a fantastic view of the country side, the property is ideal for a villa development and is priced at Rs 40k per sqmt
Less than 1.95 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Moira, North Goa
2
  • Price ₹ 5.85 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 13988 sq.ft (1300 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Moira, North Goa
We have 1300 Sq. Meter, Residential Land / Plots for sale. The land is a freehold, and would be suitable for your needs. The viewing address of this Residential Land / Plots on sale is Moira, North Goa. There are two old, Catholic houses present on the land. Paddy Fields View, 3M approach road. Premium villas re being built in the vicinity. Kindly ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.19 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Moira, North Goa
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 21520 sq.ft (2000 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Moira, North Goa
Location: Moira, North Goa\r\nPlot Area: 2,000 Sq. Meters\r\nZoning: Settlement Zone\r\nRoad Access: Tar road-touch with approx. 15-meter wide frontage\r\nView: Open field view in the front of the plot\r\nRate: 38,000 per Sq. Meter (Negotiable)\r\nTotal Value (Approx.): 7.60 Crores (Price negotiable)
View all details
...more
Less than 2.19 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Moira, North Goa
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 16140 sq.ft (1500 Sq. Meter)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Moira, North Goa
Prime Plot for Sale in Moira, Goa Area: 1500 sq. meters 6-meter road touch Peaceful and green surroundings Ideal for residential villa, holiday home or investment Clear title & fast-developing locality...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.19 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Moira, North Goa
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5756 sq.ft (535 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Moira, North Goa
  • Ownership Individual
Excellent Settlement Land is for Sale in Moira. Details are as follows: 5752.69 SQ.FT. RESIDENTIAL/SETTLEMENT LAND Plot area 535 M L x B : 68.90 ft.(21.00 mt.) x 65.62 ft.(20.00 mt.) sq.m. Price 2.22 Crore @ 41,495 per sq.m. (Negotiable) Address: Moira, North Goa Facing: North No. of Open Sides: 1 Possession: Immediate Boundary wall: No Faci...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.19 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Moira, North Goa
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3120 sq.ft (290 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Moira, North Goa
  • Ownership Builder
residential plot available for sale in goa in just 32 lakh. Call now for more information.
Less than 2.19 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Moira, North Goa
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2690 sq.ft (250 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Moira, North Goa
  • Ownership Agent
The plot is located near by the mopa airport just 1 km away from Mopa airport and plotting has been done. Call asap to grab the oppurtunity. Invest now.
Less than 2.19 miles from Nachinola, North Goa
 Residential Plot for Sale in Moira, North Goa
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Moira, North Goa
  • Ownership Individual
YUGEN INFRA Current Plans In Goa. Yugen has kicked off with its maiden project in the North of Goa and is in the process of acquiring 300 acres of land for developement. The maiden project will be a 5 star gated township that will be 15 minutes from Manohar International Airport, Mopa, Goa The connectivity of the township to central Goa will be...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
Less than 2.19 miles from Nachinola, North Goa