• Builder Floors

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 70A
  • Ownership

3 BHK Builder Floors for Sale in Sector 70A Gurgaon Below ₹ 90 Lakhs

| 7 Results
Get to know more about Sector 70A Gurgaon Locality
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1446 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 4
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
Well designed 3 BHK builder_floor, 250 sq. yards area, is available in BPTP Astair Gardens Monet Floors Sector-70 A. Sale price is INR 9000000/- Other details: 3 bathrooms, 4 balconies. In Campus facilities: Club,Lounge, Central Park just a walk away, Recreational facilities, Gymnasium.
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 70A Gurgaon
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Balcony 2
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Ultra luxury 3bhk builder available for sale in sector 70 A Gurgaon . Plot size 182 sq yrd open terrace and gym for all members . gated society. Ready to move option .
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1412 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
Best location SPR gated community best construction and others aminities First floor vastu perfect
  • Vastu compliant
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 160 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Balcony 3
Built in sector 70a, gurgaon, bptp astaire gardens is a residential development by bptp. The project is sufficed with all modern amenities and covers 2bhk, 3bhk, 4bhk and 5bhk apartments, plots, independent floors and villas. Being close to all necessities, it has good connectivity to the rest of the city. Approval Director of town country plan...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security

Ready to Move Projects in Sector 70A Gurgaon

BPTP
BPTP Sector 70A Gurgaon
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1450 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Balcony 2
Sector-70a gurgaon, gurgaon, haryana Garden facing , gated society. Additional use able roof area. Which can be used for making terrace garden. Good locality, with more than 50 families staying in the society. The natural light and air is in abundance. Call For More Details
View all details
...more
  • Gated Society
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Sector 70A Gurgaon as per your search criteria

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 70 Gurgaon
  • Price ₹ 3.75 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2259 sq.ft (251 Sq. Yards)
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
Sanjeevani Homes presents 4BHK + SQ Ultra Luxury Floors with Rich Specifications ▪️Premium Colony at SPR Road (Future of Gurgaon) ▪️ Built on 251 SqYds (C326, BPTP ASTAIRE GARDEN, SECTOR 70) NORTH Facing Plot with Lift & Stilts ▪️Gated - Round the Clock Security by Professional Security Agency ▪️Power backup ▪ï¸...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing South Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
3BHK+Sq, 250sq Yards Plot Size On Ground Floor in Unitech Anthea Floors.this is Under Construction Project On Golf Course Ext Road One of the Prime Location of Gurgaon. Loan Available from Major Banks. the Asking Price is 1.21 Cr.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Unitech Wild Flower Country - An Exclusive Gated, Secure, Impeccably Planned Development in Gurgaon, Spread Across in Approximately 100 Acres. the Gated Community is Located Just On a Prominent 60 Mts. Wide Road Which Has Excess from Southern Peripheral Road and also in Near Proximity to National Highway - 8. It Promises Complete Privacy with a Qua...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2559 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
  • Ownership Agent
Unitech Wild Flower Country - An Exclusive Gated, Secure, Impeccably Planned Development in Gurgaon, Spread Across in Approximately 100 Acres. the Gated Community is Located Just On a Prominent 60 Mts. Wide Road Which Has Excess from Southern Peripheral Road and also in Near Proximity to National Highway - 8. It Promises Complete Privacy with a Qua...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
  • Ownership Agent
Unitech Wild Flower Country - An Exclusive Gated, Secure, Impeccably Planned Development in Gurgaon, Spread Across in Approximately 100 Acres. the Gated Community is Located Just On a Prominent 60 Mts. Wide Road Which Has Excess from Southern Peripheral Road and also in Near Proximity to National Highway - 8. It Promises Complete Privacy with a Qua...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2205 sq.ft (245 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
3BHK+Sq ,245 Sq Yards Plot Size On Ground Floor in Unitech Anthea Floors.this is Under Construction Project On Golf Course Ext Road One of the Prime Location of Gurgaon. Loan Available from Major Banks. the Asking Price is 1.20 Cr.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2205 sq.ft (245 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
3BHK+Sq, 245 Sq Yards Plot Size On Ground Floor in Unitech Anthea Floors. This is Under Construction Project On Golf Course Ext Road One of the Prime Location of Gurgaon. Loan Available from Major Banks. the Asking Price is 1.20 Cr.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2205 sq.ft (245 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
3 Bhk+sq ,245 Sq Yards Plot Size On Ground Floor in Unitech Anthea Floors.this is Under Construction Project On Golf Course Ext Road One of the Prime Location of Gurgaon. Loan Available from Major Banks. the Asking Price is 1.20 Cr.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2160 sq.ft (240 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
3BHK+sq , 240 Sq Yards Plot Size On Ground Floor in Unitech Anthea Floors. this is Under Construction Project On Golf Course Ext Road One of the Prime Location of Gurgaon. Loan Available from Major Banks. the Asking Price is 1.21 Cr.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2160 sq.ft (240 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
3BHK+SQ, 240 Sq Yards Plot Size On Ground Floor in Unitech Anthea Floors.this is Under Construction Project On Golf Course Ext Road One of the Prime Location of Gurgaon. Loan Available from Major Banks. the Asking Price is 1.21 Cr.
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 70 Gurgaon
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Agent
Gated Community with 24x7 Security. Landscaped Greens. 100% Power back-Up. Internet & Cable Connectivity. Children’s Play area. Shopping area including daily need store. Club House, Swimming Pool&, Gymnasium, pool side party area & TV Launge The Most Desirable Township in NCR with Underground Cabling. CCTV surveillance of main entrance & e...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 70 Gurgaon
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Agent
Gated Community With 24X7 Security. Landscaped Greens. 100% Power Back-Up. Internet & Cable Connectivity. Children’s Play Area. Shopping Area Including Daily Need Store. Club House, Swimming Pool&, Gymnasium, Pool Side Party Area & Tv Launge The Most Desirable Township In Ncr With Underground Cabling. Cctv Surveillance Of Main Entrance & E...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1560 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
These Spacious Homes On Varying Plot Sizes are Designed to Be Elegant as Well as Functional and Blend Perfectly Into the Green Surroundings. Security is Maximized with An Exclusive Entrance Into the Complex and High Surrounding Walls. Residents of Vista Villas Will also Enjoy Access to the Modern Greenwoods City Club.
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 997 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
Gated Community with 24x7 Security. Landscaped Greens. 100% Power back-Up. Internet & Cable Connectivity. Children’s Play area. Shopping area including daily need store. Club House, Swimming Pool&, Gymnasium, pool side party area & TV Launge The Most Desirable Township in NCR with Underground Cabling. CCTV surveillance of main entrance & e...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2350 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Excellent property with terrace and 2 car parking servant room.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.37 miles from Sector 70A Gurgaon
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Sector 70A Gurgaon

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Sector 70A Gurgaon, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Sector 70A Gurgaon for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat