• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 46
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 46 Gurgaon

| 9 Results
Get to know more about Sector 46 Gurgaon Locality
  • Price ₹ 4.75 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Sector 46 Gurgaon
DSS for sale Basement + Ground floor already rented out in sector-46 Huda Market. One of the very popular market in Gurgaon. Located on very prime location.
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
1 Similar listings by Hari Om Associate in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in Sector 46 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 810 sq.ft (90 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 46 Gurgaon
  • Ownership Individual
90 Sq.yard Commercial plot B+G+1 can buildup Huda maret sector 46 Gurgaon Biggest Huda market Om sweets, any time fitness Dominoss, sodhi market Bata etc. Showroom are there
2 Similar listings by D5 Realtors in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in Sector 46 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 46 Gurgaon
  • Ownership Individual
Fully constructed SCO in sector 46, Gurgaon. It is located in fully developed sector in which big retails and prime banks have their branches.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 10
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Three side open nursing home/clinic space for lease on prime location,big space in basement,7 rooms on first floor,waiting area,open space and adjoining to huda shopping market,more detail get touch with me.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 839 sq.ft (78 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Sector 46 Gurgaon
  • Ownership Individual
Plot in Sector 46 Markt Gurgaon for Commercial Use.

Similar properties near by Sector 46 Gurgaon as per your search criteria

 Office Space for Sale in Cyber Park, Sector 39 Gurgaon
20
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4124 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Fully furnished office with very nice interior work, vastu compliant available at discounted rent of@Rs.75/- psf. in as it is. Conditions Apply. Immediate possession in Unitech cyberpark sector 39, area 4124 sq. ft ., all amenities like power back up, ,4-car parking, fire fighters, air-conditioned. 104 work stations, 6 cabins, 1 conference room, we...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Fully Renovated
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Sector 46 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 300 sq.ft
  • Location Cyber Park, Sector 39 Gurgaon
12% Assured Retur12% Assured Return Plan for Sale, on Golf Course Ext Road, Sector-67, Min. Area 105 Sq.Ft. Min. Invest. 10 Lac, First 3 Years, Assured Return And Next 9 Years Lease Guarantee.
Less than 0.98 miles from Sector 46 Gurgaon
 Office Space for Sale in Cyber Park, Sector 39 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 200 sq.ft
  • Location Cyber Park, Sector 39 Gurgaon
Find the best co-working spaces, conference rooms, and office space for rent with high-class amenities like Wi-Fi at WorkFlo By OYO within your budget and location. Get in touch and make a booking today.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.98 miles from Sector 46 Gurgaon
 Hotels for Sale in Cyber Park, Sector 39 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
It is a small restaurant joint at the most popular location in Gurgaon. Profitable business with good returns.
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Piped Gas
Less than 0.98 miles from Sector 46 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 45000 sq.ft (5000 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 51 Gurgaon
Goyal Property Gurgaon We exclusively deal with hospital and school site. 1.25-acre hospital site golf course extension road Gurgaon Vipin, 2-acre hospital site Sector 56 Gurgaon Vipin one acre approved school site on main golf course road in Gurgaon. I have many school sites available in Gurgaon. dlf locality, golf course road, golf course ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.01 miles from Sector 46 Gurgaon
 Office Space for Sale in Sector 51 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 427 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
  • Location Sector 51 Gurgaon
427 sft second floor atterium facing verty good location, Front facing, Middle of city doubble tree hilten hotel. Available for sale at very good price. Builtup Area : 427.00 - 450.00 Sq.Ft. Sale Price: 38.43 Lac to 40.5 Lac @ 9000 per Sq.Ft.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.01 miles from Sector 46 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 437 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Office space of 437 sq.ft. available at Ocus Quantum, Sector 51 Gurgaon.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Intercom
Less than 1.01 miles from Sector 46 Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Mayfield Garden, Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 160 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
This is a FREEHOLD Re sale Property (Shop cum office) with Beautiful interior
Less than 1.14 miles from Sector 46 Gurgaon
 Guest House for Sale in Greenwood City, Gurgaon
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 9000 sq.ft (1000 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 10
  • Balcony 10
1000 Sq.yrd Guest House for sale located in Greenwood City ,Gurgaon having 33 beautiful & Spacious Rooms ,Steam Bath , Sauna Bath , Gym , Restaurant , Conference hall , commercial Kitchen , Servant rooms etc.
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Club House
Less than 1.28 miles from Sector 46 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing North East Face
500 Sq. Yards Commercial Banquet Hall & Guest House is available for Sale. North - East Facing, Fully Furnished Guest House, 17 Bed Rooms, Builtup Area 6000 Sq. Feet, GF,FF,IIF, Corner II Plot to Main Artemis Hospital Road Near By HSBC Building in Greenwood City Located in Prime Location in Green Wood City Gurgaon, 1 Km. from Huda City Center Metro...