• Commercial Shops

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 95A
  • Ownership

Commercial Shops for Sale in Sector 95A Gurgaon

| 5 Results
Get to know more about Sector 95A Gurgaon Locality
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 95A Gurgaon
2
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
*Exciting Launch Alert!* *PRIDE AVENUE SEC - 95A* Perfect for retail brands, and investors looking for high returns. *Exclusive Highlights* : Assured Returns of *11% for 3 Years* or *25% NPV* on 50 % payment plan! Strategically located in a fast-growing area *Pricing Details* : *Ground Floor* : 22,000/- sq. ft *First Floor* : 16,000...
  • Leasehold
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 95A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 170 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Sector 95A Gurgaon
Ready to move shop pre-leased shop brand are running investment starting 25.40lakh @rent -21000/-..
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 95A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 14900 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 95A Gurgaon
  • Project & Society Newtown Square
Cinko Buildcon Pvt. Ltd. has come up with a new Commercial Property project Newtown Square in Gurgaon. The Commercial Shops size starts with 14900 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Gurgaon
View all details
...more
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 95A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
The signature global is provide you affordable housing 2100000rs (Under pardhan mantri Avas yojna)
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 95A Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Location Sector 95A Gurgaon
Commercial society shop in sec 95 Gurgaon .signature Roselia project. confirmed rental income 1500 families in society.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Sector 95A Gurgaon as per your search criteria

 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Looking for ready to move office space and shop for property investment purposes in Gurgaon, JMS Crosswalk can be the right bet for you. It is a ready to move project in Sector-93, Gurgaon, offering investment options within your budget. For those looking for exciting returns on investment, JMS Crosswalk is Gurgaon's most desirable commercial proj...
View all details
...more
  • Visitor Parking
  • Water Storage
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 300 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 120 sq.ft
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Established in the year 2013, Jms buildtech pvt. Ltd a full spectrum real estate company is ncrs most heralded debutant in realty space with a net worth of rs 900 crores. Extensive licensed land bank of around 80 acres in sectors 92, 93, 95 a and 95 allows us to plan much better and also to be shielded from an escalation in real estate prices. The ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 158 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Location Sector 93 Gurgaon
Greetings from realtime realtors Booking open for limited first & second floor shops by jms near dwarka expressway We would like to introduce you to the latest crown by renowned developer jms : Crosswalk in sector 93. Min. Shop size 246 sq.Ft. Inaugural discount rs. 500 psf for very limited period !! Investment starts from 7 lac o...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 123 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Location Sector 93 Gurgaon
We would like to introduce you to the latest crown by renowned developer "jms crosswalk in sector 93" Established in the year 2013, Jms buildtech pvt. Ltd a full spectrum real estate company is ncrs most heralded debutant in realty space with a net worth of rs 900 crores. Extensive licensed land bank of around 80 acres in sectors 92, 93, 95 a and ...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 175 sq.ft
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 52 sq.ft
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Jms overview: Jms buildtech brings a refreshing change in india's realty sector with spaces designed for the new age lifestyles. The company's philosophy "own the world" inspires us to bring you the paramount, So you can own and enjoy the best that life has to offer. Customer satisfaction met with utmost professionalism; The company swear by thi...
View all details
...more
  • Corner Property
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 97 sq.ft
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Get 12% assured return till possession with lease guarantee big brands coming soon With the 650ft frontage offering double height shops within the vicinity of 5000acres of residential area within range of 3km, Next to dlf garden city and high visible project. Offering 12% assured return on all units. 2 side open project, Maintained by colliers i...
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 118 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Facing East Face
It Low Maintenance Flea Shops is Located in New Gurgaon. Its Wonderful Investment with Assured Return Plan. Construction is Already Commenced. More Info Please Call possession: Oct, 2018 builtup Area : 118.00 - 500.00 Sq.ft. sale Price: 9.06 Lac to 38.39 Lac @ 7677 per Sq.ft
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 353 sq.ft
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Jms group launching commercial project sector 93 gurgaon..!!! Ground,First,Second retail shops third floor food court & banquet hall fourth to eight floor office space & assured return...!!! Jms buildtech brings a refreshing change in indias realty sector with spaces designed for the new age lifestyles. The companys philosophy own the world inspi...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 191 sq.ft
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Dear sir,Mam Greetings from realtime realtors Booking open for limited first & second floor shops by jms near dwarka expressway We would like to introduce you to the latest crown by renowned developer jms : Crosswalk in sector 93. Min. Shop size 246 sq.Ft. Inaugural discount rs. 500 psf for very limited period !! Investment sta...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.65 miles from Sector 95A Gurgaon
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Sector 93 Gurgaon