• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 78
  • Ownership

Low Budget Flats / Apartments for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon

| 27 Results
Find verified Flats / Apartments for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon, offering residential options suitable for families and individuals looking for investment opportunities. Also, the available listings include 1/2/3/4 BHK configurations, along with 55+ Semi-Furnished, 30+ Unfurnished, 10+ Furnished units listed by trusted owners and agents. The best part is that properties in Sector 78 Gurgaon are connected to well-known residential societies such as Monsoon Breeze, giving buyers access. These neighbourhoods offer established and well-developed spaces within this part of Sector 78. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is verified for ownership and category accuracy. Plus, you get 100% verified listings with genuine property photos and direct access to contact details, making it easier to shortlist reliable Flats / Apartments and take confident buying steps in Sector 78 Gurgaon.
View More
Get to know more about Sector 78 Gurgaon Locality
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon
3
  • Price ₹ 83 Lac
  • Built Up Area 740 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Multistorey Apartment for Sale in Sector 78, Gurgaon. Covered area is 740.0 Sq-ft. This property belongs to "The First Acre" .
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon
6
  • Price ₹ 80 Lac
  • Carpet Area 645 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
The First Acre 78 in Gurgaon is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats / Apartments in Affordable rates.
  • Freehold
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 575 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK Flats / Apartments in Sector 78 Gurgaon for sale at a resonable price. Don't miss your dream home deal in Sector 78. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 575 Sq.ft..
  • Freehold
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Super Area 1730 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
new Gurgaon sec-78 project -monsoonbreeze for sale 3 bedroom top floor
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1560 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
This spacious 3 BHK Flats & Apartments is available for sale and is located at Sector 78, Gurgaon. It has a Built Up Area of 1560 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of 90 Lac. This property highlights are several amenities like Power Back Up, Lift, Reserved Parking, Security, Maintenance Staff. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital ...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1255 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Spacious 2BHK apartment in Gurgaon. Ready to move in society with all amenities. Near NH8 highway and approachable roads to reach all major destinations
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1115 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Umang monsoon breeze is a High end society and a part of 16 Acres township developed by Umang Realtech Limited. There is parking space with Stilt and Open parking. Fresh Air and sunlight with proper cross ventilation in all the apartments. Away from the city noise and pollution and just minutes drive from the Cyber city and IMT Manesar. Market is ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
17 Similar listings by Movin Estate in this area

Similar properties near by Sector 78 Gurgaon as per your search criteria

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
  • Price ₹ 2.18 Cr.
  • Area
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Sector 79, Gurugram 3 & 4 BHK Situated in a very paramount location, the Bestech Altura is one more residential haven by the simplest land company in Gurgaon Bestech Group. The group
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
  • Price ₹ 1.62 Cr.
  • Area 2050 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
  • Price ₹ 1.60 Cr.
  • Area
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1540 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 79 Gurgaon
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Situated in the prime location of Sector 79 in Gurgaon, this spacious 3 BHK flat offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury living. Built across a sprawling 1540 sq.ft., this property is ideal for families looking for a modern and well-equipped living space. The flat features three bedrooms, each designed to provide ample space and...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1190 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 79 Gurgaon
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Located in the sought-after area of Sector 79 in Gurgaon, this 2 BHK flat is an ideal choice for those looking for a comfortable and convenient living space. With a built-up area of 1190 sq.ft., this apartment offers ample space for a small family or working professionals. The layout of the flat is efficiently designed to maximize space and ensur...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
  • Price ₹ 1.27 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1420 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
*M3M Golf Estate 2* *After The GRAND SUCCESS of the Golf Estate We Are Launching M3M Golf Estate2 Coming Soon In Sector 79, a New Golf Course Extension Road in Gurgaon.* _Super Luxury Golf Living Premium residences2.5BHK, 3BHK, 3.5BHK, 3.5BHK+Servent, & 4.5 BHK+Servent Apartments in Sector 79_ _Excellent Location & Social Infrastructure_ _The Fi...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2015 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
Altura in Spanish means Elevation. Inspired by the word, Bestech went ahead to create one masterpiece that not only boasts of high quality elevation and the overall feel of this fantastic residential community, but also pick one of the finest location in Sector 79, Gurgaon. Why do we believe that this is one of the key locations? Well, for starters...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
2 SIDE OPEN FLAT BANCONY AREA 437 SQ.FT SITE PLAN- 1. CLUB 2. SWIMMING POOL 3. KIDS POOL 4. AMPHITHEATRE 5. SCHOOL 6. SHOPS 7. MINI SOCCER FIELD 8. BASKETBALL COURT 9. TENNIS COURT 10. BADMINTON COURT 11. OUTDOOR GYM 12. CHILDREN PLAY AREA 13. YOGA HUT 14. JOGGING TRACK 15. SKATING RINK 16. PUTTING GREEN 17. FLOATING CABANA 18....
View all details
...more
  • Corner Property
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1902 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Location Sector 79 Gurgaon
M3M GOLF HILLS LIVE THE GOLF LIFE M3M Sector 79 is an upcoming residential project located in Gurugram, Haryana, India. The project is being developed by M3M India, a leading real estate developer in the region known for its high-quality projects. The project is spread over an area of approximately 17 acres and is expected to consist of 2.5, 3.5, &...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
12
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1420 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
M3M Golf Estate 2 M3M Golf Estate 2 is a residential project located in Sector 79 of Gurgaon, India. The project is developed by M3M India, a well-known real estate developer in the region. The Golf Estate 2 project offers luxurious apartments with various amenities and facilities for a comfortable living experience. The project is located in Sec...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
  • Price ₹ 1.92 Cr.
  • Area 1420 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 79 Gurgaon
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Golf hills sector 79 Price 13500 per sqft Size 2.5, 3 , 3.5, 4.5 h
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
  • Price ₹ 2.42 Cr.
  • Area 2015 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 79 Gurgaon
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
Bestech Altura sector 79 Price 12000 per sqft Size 3bhk 3+servent 4+servent
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79 Gurgaon
2
  • Price ₹ 3.56 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1902 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Multistorey Apartment for Sale in Sector 79, Gurgaon. Covered area is 1902.0 Sq-ft. This property belongs to "M3M Golf Hills Phase 1" .
  • Reputed Builder
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold
Less than 1.34 miles from Sector 78 Gurgaon
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
The First Acre 78

The First Acre 78

Sector 78, Gurgaon

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Call for Price 350 - 645 Sq.ft.

Ganga Valley Floors

Ganga Valley Floors

Sector 78, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floors Call for Price 1422 Sq.ft.

Supertech The Valley

Supertech The Valley

Sector 78, Gurgaon

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 14.33 - 26.27 Lac 551 Sq.ft.

Mapsko Aspr Hills

Mapsko Aspr Hills

Sector 78, Gurgaon

Residential Plots ₹ 2.06 Cr. 179 Sq.ft.

Revanta

Revanta

Sector 78, Gurgaon

1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats ₹ 3.81 Cr. 1197 - 4961 Sq.ft.

Resale Flats in Sector 78 Gurgaon

1730 Sq.ft. for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon

1730 Sq.ft. | Semi-Furnished | North

Call for Price

1654 Sq.ft. for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon

1654 Sq.ft. | mansoon breeze phase-1 | Agent

1.45 Cr.

1730 Sq.ft. for Sale in Sector 78 Gurgaon

1730 Sq.ft. | Monsoon Breeze | Individual