• Showrooms

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 113
  • Ownership

Showrooms for Sale in Sector 113 Gurgaon

| 1 Results
Get to know more about Sector 113 Gurgaon Locality
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 113 Gurgaon
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Sector 113 Gurgaon
M3M Market SCO Building G+4 Redy to Muve Retal income 3.75 LKh
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Sector 113 Gurgaon as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 8000 sq.ft
  • Location Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
Space for Lease in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon.
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.21 miles from Sector 113 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 726 sq.ft
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
Groun Floor on main road best for show room
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.21 miles from Sector 113 Gurgaon
 Showroom for Sale in Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 625 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Magicbricks endeavours to display on its platform(s), relevant information relating to a particular Property/Project for general informational purpose, including Property/project details, listings, floor area, location, maps etc. The details so published are based on collection of information and data from multiple sources on best effort basis and ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 2.21 miles from Sector 113 Gurgaon
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 109 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Location Sector 109 Gurgaon
One audi out of 7 audis in multiplex with minimum rental guarantee of rs.65/- Per sq.Ft. Can buy multipul audis also 1. Best location on dwarka expressway 2. Commercial complex with multiplex 3. Audis in multiplex also for sale 4. All major projects lke shobha international city, Raheja, Ats cacoon, Chintels paradiso, Brisk lumbini, Indiabulls...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.76 miles from Sector 113 Gurgaon
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 109 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 42000 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Location Sector 109 Gurgaon
Multiplex with 7 screens on dwarka expressway with minimum rent gaurantee and profit sharing.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.76 miles from Sector 113 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Location Sector 109 Gurgaon
Multiplex of 42000 sq.Ft. With 7 screens on dwarka expressway with minimum rent gaurantee and profit sharing basis. Can also buy 2,3 or more audis out 7 audis.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 2.76 miles from Sector 113 Gurgaon
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 109 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 100 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Location Sector 109 Gurgaon
Neo square at gurgaon sector-109, Dwarka express way. Retail shops on (11%p.A assured return till possession & 10%p.A lease guarantee) Ground floor = 13,900/-Psf First floor = 12,000/-Psf Second floor = 9,818/-Psf Builtup Area : 100.00 - 800.00 Sq.Ft. Sale Price: 7.09 Lac to 56.72 Lac @ 7090 per Sq.Ft
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.76 miles from Sector 113 Gurgaon
 Showroom for Sale in Sector 23A, Gurgaon
7
  • Price ₹ 11 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 6000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 6
165 SQURE YARD BUILTUP SCO AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN SECTOR 23A HUDA COMPLEX. BASEMENT, GROUND, FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR. RENTAL INCOME...
  • Freehold
Less than 3.63 miles from Sector 113 Gurgaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 100 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South West Face
Well Located Office Space At Dwarka, Sector 23 Available for Sale Just 5 Mints Walking from Metro Station, 20 Mints Drive to Igi & Gurgoan.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 4.94 miles from Sector 113 Gurgaon
 Showroom for Sale in Goyla Dairy, Qutub Vihar, Delhi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Seeking a savvy commercial property investment in Delhi that can potentially double your returns within the next 5 years? This 38-yard commercial property is strategically located near Qutub Vihar & Dwarka Sector 19, one of Delhis fastest-growing infrastructure corridors. This location is witnessing massive government and private development, makin...