• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Swej Farm
  • Ownership

2 BHK Flats / Apartments for Rent in Swej Farm, Jaipur

| 1 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
2 BHK Residential Flat For Rent With 3Ac, Ro, Big Balcony, 2 Bathroom, Tube Light Fans, Geyser, Prime Location, 5 Min. Walking From NS Road.
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking

Similar rented properties near by Swej Farm, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Swage Farm, Jaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Near Big Bazar New Sanganer Road, Semi furnished
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
Less than 0.37 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Residential Flat are Available in Nand Puri for Rent @ 25,000 per Month
Less than 0.37 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat for Rent in Nandpuri, Jaipur
7
  • Price ₹ 27,000
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
Just in Rs. 27,000! Fully furnished, ready to move 2 BHK Flats / Apartments in Nandpuri, Jaipur! Perfect for an ideal family seeking a warm, welcoming atmosphere in Jaipur. Explore nearby landmarks like school, ATMs, hospital etc.
  • Corner Property
Less than 0.37 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
This spacious 2 BHK Flats / Apartments is available for rent and is located at , Jaipur. It has a Built Up Area of 1250 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of Rs. 16,000...
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
Less than 0.37 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat for Rent in Ganesh Nagar, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Type Spacious
  • Bathroom 3
Property is spacious with terrace exclusively available to the tenant. It is located near all amenities like school, hospital and market. It is Semifurnished with wardrobes and modular kitchen.
Less than 0.49 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Rent in Hawa Sadak, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
North east facing Fully furnished 3 bedroom flat with servant quarter Ruby 503 Somdatt landmark Civil Lines Jaipur available for rent from 20 may 2017. Rent 50000 per month. For details please contact us.
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.86 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Residential flat is available for rent on a prime location on new sanganer road with all the facilities available Furnishings Furnished Wardrobes 2 AC 3 Bed Modular Kitchen Refrigerator 2 Geyser
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.17 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK Residential Flat For Rent With 3 Ac, Ro, 2 Bathroom,Ground Floor, Tube Light Fans, Geyser, Prime Location, 5 Min. Walking From NS Road.
Less than 1.17 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
In New Sanganer Road Flat are Available for Rent @ 25,000 per Month
Less than 1.17 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
3 BHK Untouched Flat Available for Rent Near By Metro Station ,Good Locality, all Amenities like School,College,Hospital,Transportation On Walking Distance, Centrally Located in Jaipur.
  • Water Storage
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.17 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
JDA Park Facing Flat Available in Mahima Elite. Covered Car Parking, Swimming Pool, Gym, Round O Clock Security, Walking from Metro Station Idol Location for Family Living
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.17 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
3 BHK Flat is Available for Rent At Swej Farm, New Sanganer Road, Jaipur. Park Facing, Walking Distance from Reliance Fresh & Upcoming Metro Station.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.17 miles from Swej Farm, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Sodala, Jaipur
3 Bhk Flat for Rent At Swej Farm Near Big Bazar New Sanganer Road Sodala. Area: 1401 Sq Feet (3 Bhk, 3 Washroom, 2 Master Bedroom, Wooden Flooring & Dressing Table in 1 Room) other Details: Moduler Kitchen, Wardrobe in Each Room, Falll Celling Work with Led Lights, Fans , Tube Lights. Design & Layout By Expert Team Good Quality Work, Stainless Stee...