• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg
  • Ownership

Flats for Sale in Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur

| 11 Results
Find verified Flats / Apartments for Sale in Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur, offering residential options suitable for families and individuals looking for investment opportunities. Also, the available listings include 2/3/4/5 BHK configurations, along with 1+ Semi-Furnished units listed by trusted owners and agents. The best part is that properties in Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur are connected to well-known residential societies such as Jewel Of India, giving buyers access. These neighbourhoods offer established and well-developed spaces within this part of Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is verified for ownership and category accuracy. Plus, you get 100% verified listings with genuine property photos and direct access to contact details, making it easier to shortlist reliable Flats / Apartments and take confident buying steps in Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur.
View More
5 BHK Flat for Sale in Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
5
  • Price ₹ 8.26 Cr.
  • Super Area 4236 sq.ft
  • Location Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 5 BHK
Jewel of India in Jaipur is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 4, 5 BHK Flats / Apartments in Affordable rates.
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
5 BHK Flat for Sale in Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Super Area 4236 sq.ft
  • Location Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 5 BHK
Jewel of India in Jaipur is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats / Apartments in Affordable rates.
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1151 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 Bhk Luxury Aptt Nr. Hotel Clarks Amer, Jln Rd, Jpr parking lift premium Vitrified Tile Flooring. wooden Doors and Windows with Wire Mesh Shutters. wooden Wardrobes in all Bedrooms. modular Kitchen with Chimney. c. P. Fittings and Ceramic Fittings of Jaguar / Hindware. fans, Tube Lights, L.e.d. Ceiling Lights, Modular Switches, Exhaust Fan...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2553 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
Grand Pinkcity Radiant Casa is one of the super luxury apartment developed by Grand Pinkcity Infra Project. The apartment is located at the heart of the city Jaipur. The project offers well designed 3BHK and 4BHK apartments at very competitive and affordable prices. It is well planned and is built with all modern amenities. 2553 3009 sq.ft., 3B...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security

Similar properties near by Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 791 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Vaishali Estate is a prestigious project of Manglam group and has been the fastest sold project. The Project is surrounded by many residential projects like Aangan Prime, Ashiana Umang, Omex City, Jaipur Greens and many more. It is situated near the very posh colony of Jaipur, i.e. Vaishali Nagar. The project is surrounded by many residential pr...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.77 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Gandhi Nagar, Jaipur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 617 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Dear client, Vaishali Utsav is strategically placed in the most desirable location of Jaipur, i.e., Near Gandhi path west, Vaishali Nagar. Vaishali offering you 1, 2 BHK & 3 BHK flats, keeping in mind the Needs and Aspirations of our discerning clientele. Our designs are not only made for becoming part of an Environment-Friendly Development But to...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.77 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2075 sq.ft
  • Location Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
The Real Estate Revolution is proud to announce its new project AG Heights 3 which is located in the finest locations of Jaipur. The project is offering 3, 4 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale at an affordable price with a number of modern amenities.
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1960 sq.ft
  • Location Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1624 sq.ft
  • Location Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
The Real Estate Revolution is proud to unveil its new venture in the Residential Property real estate . Its Upcoming AG Heights 3 project is located in Jaipur which is structured and designed beautifully with an amazing site plan. This project offers 3, 4 BHK Flats / Apartments
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1599 sq.ft
  • Location Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1514 sq.ft
  • Location Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1484 sq.ft
  • Location Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
AG Heights 3 in Jaipur is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 3, 4 BHK Flats / Apartments in Affordable rates.
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1470 sq.ft
  • Location Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Swarn Path, Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price ₹ 1.47 Cr.
  • Area 2534 sq.ft
  • Location Swarn Path, Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
Elite 24 in Jaipur is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 3, 4 BHK Flats / Apartments in Affordable rates.
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Swarn Path, Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price ₹ 94 Lac
  • Area 1623 sq.ft
  • Location Swarn Path, Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Intercom
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Swarn Path, Mansarovar, Jaipur
5
  • Price ₹ 1.01 Cr.
  • Area 1744 sq.ft
  • Location Swarn Path, Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Intercom
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
  • Price ₹ 77.61 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1070 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Royal Crysta By Vinayak Group *3/4 BHK Super Luxury Apartments @ Vandey Matram Rd, Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur* *3 BHK @ 1417 sqft ( 77.60 Lac )* *4 BHK @ 1807 sqft ( 99.38 Lac )* Club House with Gym, Swimming Pool, Kids Play Area..
  • Freehold
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
15
  • Price ₹ 94.92 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1230 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
*Urban Height* At Patrakar Colony, Mansarovar, Jaipur. *3 BHK King Size Elite Flats with all Modern Tech. Amenities and Facilities. JDA & RERA Approved Gated Society Three Level of Security Vastu Friendly Both Side Open & Ventilated Forever 3 Balcony with 3 Washroom Double Height Parking EV Charging Point with Every Parking Club Hou...
  • Freehold
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur
18
  • Price ₹ 77 Lac
  • Area 1445 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Welcome to Urban Heights Experience Luxury Living at Its Finest! Premium 3 BHK Flats in the Heart of Jaipur Located at Singhania Circle, Patrakar Colony, Urban Heights offers you an extraordinary lifestyle with unmatched comfort and convenience. --- Flat Details: Size: 1445 to 1680 Sq. Ft. Price: 5,650 per Sq. Ft. Configuration: 3 BHK - ...
  • Freehold
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Jagatpura, Jaipur
4
  • Price ₹ 42 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
24 wanter and security all amenities Colaba house power backup University skit Gyan vihar University near by railway station Jagatpura nearby Akshay father temple near by shopping malls d Mart limited Jivan Rekha hospital Mumbai hospital Narayan specialist
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.02 miles from Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Jewel of India

Jewel of India

Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats ₹ 4.03 - 8.26 Cr. 2877 - 4236 Sq.ft.

Okay Satya Palace

Okay Satya Palace

Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur

3 BHK Flats ₹ 3.58 - 3.60 Cr. 1706 - 1714 Sq.ft.

Pearl Palacia

Pearl Palacia

Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur

3 BHK Flats Call for Price 2593 Sq.ft.

Frequently Asked Questions : About Flats / apartments for sale in Jawahar Lal Nehru Marg, Jaipur