• Ownership

Property for Sale in Oragadam, Kanchipuram Below ₹ 40 Lakhs

| 6 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Oragadam, Kanchipuram
  • Price ₹ 37.19 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2479 sq.ft
  • Location Oragadam, Kanchipuram
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property DTCP Approved Plot Sale in Tambaram To Kanchipuram Bus Route in Oragadam Next Pannuruti Bus Stop cut road 800/Meters.Gated Community Property Good Investment are Ready to Built House.Near by all Individual House. 1.Plot Area 2479 Corner Plot 2.Plot Area 1080 3.Plot Area 1500 Asking Price Per Sq.Ft 1500. Note Government Guide Land ...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3350 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Oragadam, Kanchipuram
We have 3350 Sq.ft., Fully furnished, Industrial Land for sale in Oragadam, Kanchipuram. This property is available at the best rates all over Oragadam.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Oragadam, Kanchipuram
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Oragadam, Kanchipuram
  • Ownership Builder
Surrounded By Fortune 500 Companies Like Renault Nissan, Daimler India And Yamaha Motors In A Thriving Locale Close to Renowned Educational Institutes, Medical Facilities and Banks 5 Mins To Sriperumbudur Junction 20 Mins To Tambaram And Mahindra World City 35 Mins To Chennai Airport 40 Mins To Cmbt Venkateshwara College of Techno...
View all details
...more
2 BHK House for Sale in Oragadam, Kanchipuram
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
SRINIVASA PALMS AVENUE 1,DTCP APPROVED PLOTS 2,ON ROAD PROPERTE 3,90 % BANK LOAN (LAND + CONSTRUCTION) 4,30 FEET BLACK TOP ROAD 5,3 PHASE EB LINE 6,SWEET DRINKING WATER 7,ONE SPACIOUS PARK 8,24 HRS SECURITY 9,NEAR BY MARAIMALAI NAGR AND SP KOVIL-10 MINITS 10,THIRUVENI ACADEMY SCHOOL - 1 KM 11,LEELA HOSPITAL -1KM 12,ORAGADAM JUNCTION...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Security / Fire Alarm
2 BHK House for Sale in Oragadam, Kanchipuram