• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 36
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Sector 36 Karnal Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 3 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sector 36 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Ansal Karnal. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 30 Lac ( 20,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
2 Similar listings by Verma properties in this area

Similar properties near by Sector 36 Karnal as per your search criteria

  • Price ₹ 96 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 522720 sq.ft (12 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
12 acre residential land avilable for sale in Karnal with front of 1 acre in 60 feet road best for plotting purpose
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1053 sq.ft (117 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK Double Story Individual House Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana.. Semi Furnished House With East Facing In Good Location, Car Parking- 1, Hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Call For Price****
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1053 sq.ft (117 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
2 BHK Individual Kothi Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana.. Semi Furnished Kothi With West Facing, Car Parking- 1, Hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 53992 sq.ft (10 Marla)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana.. West facing Plot.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1548 sq.ft (172 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Corner Property
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana.. Corner Plot With East facing.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1575 sq.ft (175 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 32395 sq.ft (6 Marla)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana.. 6 Marla, 67 Lac ,2 BHK , Sect 4, Karnal, Haryana hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km , power Back up park Facing , Market Facing , 5 year Old , Semi Furnished west facing - car parking -2..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • Park
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 736 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing South Face
Commercial Showroom Space Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana... Commercial Showroom, Ground+1 , Address - Sect 4, Karnal, Haryana Size -23*32 Sq Ft , 50 lac , Semi Furnished , 0 to 5 year Car Parking-1 , Facing -South , Hospital 500 M Rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 Km. ATM - 4 km , Power Back Up..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1395 sq.ft (155 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 2
2 Bhk Kothi for Sale in Karnal, Sale Amount - 73 Lac . It Has a Kothi Area - 155 Sq.yard for Sale in Prime Location , Fully Furnished. Please Contact for More Information.
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 265 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 3
264 Sq.yard 3 Bhk Story House for Sale in Karnal, Sale Amount - 1.10 Cr . It Has a 1.5 Story House for Sale in Prime Location , Fully Furnished ,18 M Main Road. Please Contact for More Information.
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 468 sq.ft (52 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
2 BHK Single Story House for sale in Karnal, sale amount - 17 lac and 2 BHK Single Story House already rented property. Please contact for more information.
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 684 sq.ft (76 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
2 Bhk 76 Sq.yard, Unfurnished Residential House for Sale in Sec-4 Karnal, Haryana, Sale Amount - 30 Lac. for More Information Plz Call
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 500 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 1.65 Cr ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3150 sq.ft (350 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 350 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 1.15 Cr ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 250 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 82.50 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 66 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 49.50 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 33 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat