• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 36
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Sector 36 Karnal

| 12 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in Sector 36 Karnal. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in Sector 36 Karnal.
View More
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 36 Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
Affordable plots on cheap rates Offer Limited
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3150 sq.ft (350 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sector 36 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Ansal Karnal. Plot Area - 350 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 70 Lac ( 20,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2160 sq.ft (240 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 36 Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
Corner Plot with Well Maintained Parks Adjacent and At Back Side of Plot. Price Negotiable.
  • Well Maintained
  • Corner Property

Similar properties near by Sector 36 Karnal as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1089 sq.ft (4 Marla)
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
fohfshsfksfhkshflsfls
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2304 sq.ft (256 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
256 Sq. Yards Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Sector 4, Karnal in 3.25 Cr. INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 0.5 Km, Railway 2 Km, School 1 Km, Atm 0.5 Km, Shopping Mall 1 Km, Bank 0.5 Km, Bus Stop o.5 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 420 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
420 sq plot in ansal town karnal road facing
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price ₹ 96 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 522720 sq.ft (12 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
12 acre residential land avilable for sale in Karnal with front of 1 acre in 60 feet road best for plotting purpose
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 53992 sq.ft (10 Marla)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana.. West facing Plot.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1548 sq.ft (172 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1620 sq.ft (180 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Corner Property
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 4, Karnal, Haryana.. Corner Plot With East facing.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1575 sq.ft (175 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 500 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 1.65 Cr ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3150 sq.ft (350 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 350 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 1.15 Cr ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 250 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 82.50 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 66 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 49.50 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 4 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 04, Karnal. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, North Facing, Amount - 33 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 272 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
It is a Residential Land / Plot for sale in prime location in sector 4,karnal,haryana. Rate:-272 Sq Ft Please Contact For More Information & Price
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1548 sq.ft (172 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
It is a Residential Land / Plot for sale in prime location in Sector-4 Karnal , Haryana. Please Contact For More Information & Price
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 276 Sq. Yards
  • Location Sector 4 Karnal
276 Sq Yards Sector 4 Very Nice Location in Karnal Nearest to Community Centre. Interested Buyers Pls Contact
Less than 0.85 miles from Sector 36 Karnal
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Sector 36 Karnal

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Sector 36 Karnal, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Sector 36 Karnal for you to get in touch with. More..

FAQ : By buyers about Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Sector 36 Karnal

Is buying a residential plot in Sector 36 Karnal a good investment ?

The residential plots in Sector 36 Karnal are available with good infrastructure and have a better value than other property options. As the residential lands in Sector 36 Karnal have a good appreciation rate, buying a residential plot in this city is a great money-saving investment that will guarantee higher returns in the future.