• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 6
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Sector 6 Karnal

| 3 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3465 sq.ft (385 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Sector 6 Karnal
Corner Residential Plot are Available For Sale on Main Road @ 2.5 Cr
1 Similar listings by Vishwas Properties in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10800 sq.ft (1200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 6 Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
1200 Sq. Yards Residential Land / Plot for Sell At Karnal. Property is Adjacent to Sai Mandir (behind Sector 6 & Sector 7 Back Road - Green Belt). Ideal for Residential/business. Play School and Few Commercial Warehouse.
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Sector 6 Karnal as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Location Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
this property is in street No.3,Karan Vihar, Opp.Sector-6, at Karnal, 20 Feet Road, Good Location, total Area-138 Sq. Yards, Rate-20000 Rs per Sq. Yard
Less than 0.71 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1770 sq.ft (196.75 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Sector 5, Karnal. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 196.75 Sq. Yards and priced 2.40 Cr. / negotiable/ will disclose after contact
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot are Available For Sale @ 1.20 Lac
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1710 sq.ft (190 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
  • Ownership Others
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 190 Sq. Yards in , Karnal is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 60 Lac.
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 75589 sq.ft (14 Marla)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
14 Marla (360 Sq Yards). Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 5, Karnal, Haryana.. South Facing Plot.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
View all details
...more
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 5, Karnal, Haryana.. North facing Plot.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 53992 sq.ft (10 Marla)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 5, Karnal, Haryana.. West facing Plot.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 500 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 1.65 Cr ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3150 sq.ft (350 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 350 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 1.15 Cr ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 250 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 82.50 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 66 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 49.50 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 33 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 1.02 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 117 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Urban Estate, Karnal
It is a Residential Land / Plot for Sale in Prime Location in Sector 4,Karnal,Haryana. rate:-117 Sq Ft please Contact for More Information & Price
Less than 1.09 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 264 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Urban Estate, Karnal
It is a Residential Land / Plot for sale in prime location in sector 4,karnal,haryana. Rate:-264 Sq Ft Please Contact For More Information.
Less than 1.09 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Karnal
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9000 sq.ft (1000 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Vikas Nagar, Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
Plot of 45(W) * 220 (L) boundary wall, main road of Chapra Kheda, open plot for dairy farm, warehouse, dark store
Less than 1.13 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Karnal
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6300 sq.ft (700 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vikas Nagar, Karnal
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 700 Sq. Yards in Vikas Nagar, Karnal is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 2.45 Cr..
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 1.13 miles from Sector 6 Karnal
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 972 sq.ft (108 Sq. Yards)