Plots for Sale in CHD City, Karnal

| 12 Results
Here you can find verified residential plots for Sale in CHD City, Karnal. These land options are suitable for buyers planning home construction as well as those considering long-term land investment. Available plots are located across well-developed areas, offering flexibility in location choice. Each listing includes verified ownership and land-use details for complete transparency. All residential plot listings on RealEstateIndia.com are verified, helping buyers make confident and secure property decisions in CHD City, Karnal.
View More
 Residential Plot for Sale in CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3150 sq.ft (350 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location CHD City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In CHD City, Karnal. Plot Area - 350 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 70 Lac ( 20,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).

Similar properties near by CHD City, Karnal as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1053 sq.ft (117 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Project under Deen Dayal Awas Yojana in karnal sector 28 A signature global city karnal alpha international city Buy a plot in just 23 lakhs in prime location sector 28 A signature global city karnal alpha international city karnal
View all details
...more
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1242 sq.ft (138 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
138 Sq. Yards Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Alpha International City, Karnal in Rs. 70 Lac. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. Property near commercial block in phase 1
View all details
...more
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Alpha International City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City, Karnal. Plot Area - 500 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 1 Cr ( 20,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3150 sq.ft (350 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City, Karnal. Plot Area - 350 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 70 Lac ( 20,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City, Karnal. Plot Area - 250 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 50 Lac ( 20,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City, Karnal. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 40 Lac ( 20,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City, Karnal. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 30 Lac ( 20,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City, Karnal. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 20 Lac ( 20,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City Karnal. Plot Area - 500 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 75 Lac ( 15,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3150 sq.ft (350 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City Karnal. Plot Area - 350 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 52.50 Lac ( 15,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City Karnal. Plot Area - 250 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 37.50 Lac ( 15,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City Karnal. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 30 Lac ( 15,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City Karnal. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 22.50 Lac ( 15,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Alpha International City, Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Alpha City Karnal. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, East Facing, Amount - 15 Lac ( 15,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 3.5 miles from CHD City, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 28A Karnal
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1224 sq.ft (136 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sector 28A Karnal
This is the best location, much better prime location plot ,9 meter wide roads ,park facing plot ,and east ,west facing plot ,all facilities available, shoping complex available
Less than 5.09 miles from CHD City, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 28A Karnal
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1053 sq.ft (117 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 28A Karnal
  • Ownership Builder
Under din Dayal awash yogana you will get plot in this project 80% loan ,10% booking amount. All type of facility provide in this provide.
Less than 5.09 miles from CHD City, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 28A Karnal
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1053 sq.ft (117 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 28A Karnal
  • Ownership Builder
Under din Dayal we are provide plot in best price all facility provide.80% loan available ,10% booking amount .
Less than 5.09 miles from CHD City, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 28A Karnal
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1053 sq.ft (117 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 28A Karnal
  • Ownership Builder
Under under din Dayal awash yogana you will get plot in best price near main highway,80%loan available,10% booking amount . All the facility provide in this project
Less than 5.09 miles from CHD City, Karnal