• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Kempatti
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Kempatti, Krishnagiri Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kempatti, Krishnagiri
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Location Kempatti, Krishnagiri
  • Ownership Individual
All the details of Our layout is mentioned below: Our company has launched a new world class project called \"VISHWA SILICON GATEWAY\". In Our project we have an area of 66 Acres where we have set up 650 plots. All plots are A Katha Properties DTCP APPROVED plots with registration. This project is located near the upcoming Hosur Domestic Airpo...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kempatti, Krishnagiri
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Furnishing Furnished
Very good community with all facilities and very low price in special scheme plots are available.

Similar properties near by Kempatti, Krishnagiri as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
5
  • Price ₹ 38 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10888 sq.ft (25 Cent)
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
  • Ownership Individual
Most awaited Launch of FARM HOUSE PROJECT BY *"SVR FARMS" - KALPATARU FARMS,* JAWALAGARA, AGALAKOTTA - NEAR *SETTIPALLI* VILLAGE, *DENKANNIKOTA* *TAMIL**NADU* . *HIGHLIGHTS* * 60 Kms. from Silk Board, Bangalore City * 40 kms . from Attibele * 30 Kms. from Anekal * 40 Kms. from Chandapura * 30 Kms. from Hosur Bus Stand ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
4
  • Price ₹ 12.75 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 741200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
Total: 17 acre Farm land Mango trees: 300 Coconut trees: 100 Tamarind trees: 15 Commercial bore running Tar road attached land From Thalli to land 20 km
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
6
  • Price ₹ 1.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
24 acres of wonderful Plots very close to nature life long forest view , Plots are under construction, legally verified property single owner general category just 40 kms from bangalore, you can acquire a huge villa plot, with all Amenities like club house, swimming pool, 30 feet thar road inside the property, garden, with all beautiful planta...
  • Freehold
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
4
  • Price ₹ 27.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10890 sq.ft
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
  • Ownership Builder
SVR Farms launching new managed farm land project ,which is just 35 km from silkboard, 25 km to Electronic City,nd just 9 km from Anekal, which is one of the most nearest Farm land plots project from Bangalore. Coming to project Details , we are going to provide full time security,all-around fencing, individual plot fencing,plantation,kitchen garde...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
9
  • Price ₹ 35 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 32665 sq.ft (75 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
Total 20 acres project well developed land Clear title property with good connectivity 5 km from Thally town minimum half acre also available at 25 lakhs 50 km from bangalore excellent location weekend trip and fam house For more details kindly contact me....
View all details
...more
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
2
  • Price ₹ 88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
Suitable 2 Acre Agricultural/Farm Land is available for sale in the prime location of Thalli, Hosur with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 88 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 5 Km, Railway 5 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
3
  • Price ₹ 70.79 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10890 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
H2O Farms Water Secured Farmland\r\n\r\n Near Bengaluru 61 Acres Managed Farmland\r\nStarting Price: 650/sq.ft\r\n\r\nKey Benefits\r\nStrong water availability (lakes + recharge systems)\r\nDrip irrigation for efficient farming\r\nHigher land value due to water security\r\nFully managed, hassle-free ownership\r\nEco-friendly and sustainable envir...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
5
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 43600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
Total 1 acre Agriculture plain land pure red soil land sale available. Near Thalli.1 acre 50 lacs small negotiation sir
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
6
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 46652 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
Total 1.07 acres Total package price 75 lacs small negotiation sir. Pure red soil plain land farmhouse development purpose land sale available.Near Thalli.
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
10
  • Price ₹ 90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 43600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
Total 1acre Total price 90lakhs small negotiable Total fencing pure red soil legal opinion available Near Thalli
Less than 2.6 miles from Kempatti, Krishnagiri
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Thalli, Hosur
5
  • Price ₹ 64 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 27904 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Thalli, Hosur
Total=64cents Total price 64lakhs small negotiation.mango tree farm land Panchayat tar road attach property sale available. near thalli.