• Ownership

Properties for Sale in South Street, Madurai

| 4 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2161 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Facing West Face
Old Residential Building just near by South Masi street & West masi street. The dimension is 64'(frontage) by 34' The building is an old one, to be demolished and can be constructed as Shopping complex, or Office complex, etc.
View all details
...more
2 Similar listings by Shenba Real Estates in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1568170 sq.ft
  • Location South Street, Madurai
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Land for Sale.

Similar properties near by South Street, Madurai as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
4
  • Price ₹ 101 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4399560 sq.ft (101 Acre)
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
  • Sale Type Resale
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Madhurandagam, Chennai. It has an area of 101 Acre and very affordable priced at Rs. 101 Cr. feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
7
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Madhurandagam, Chennai ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 230 Sq.ft..
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9657 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Premium yet affordable farmland @ 209/sqft Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Min 9600 sqft (20,06,400) Free plantation & 2 years care Secured location near village houses Schools, markets, hospitals all within 5 km Call now for spot booking!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9655 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Premium yet affordable farmland @ 209/sqft Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Min 9600 sqft (20,06,400) Free plantation & 2 years care Secured location near village houses Schools, markets, hospitals all within 5 km Call now for spot booking!...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9683 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9600 sqft at 20,06,400 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.23 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9680 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9666 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!..
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 20.29 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9708 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Own a farmland near a developing town! Saravana Farms starting at 209/sqft 9600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation & maintenance Close to village houses 5 km from Uthiramerur bus stand Call to know more!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9689 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Looking for a peaceful investment? Saravana Farms @ Uthiramerur 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + maintenance Near village houses 30 ft roads SETC buses from Tambaram, Kilambakkam Call now for site visit!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
15
  • Price ₹ 20.15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9641 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Premium yet affordable farmland @ 209/sqft Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Min 9641 sqft (20,14969) Free plantation & 2 years care Secured location near village houses Schools, markets, hospitals all within 5 km Call now for spot booking!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.14 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9638 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9638 sqft at 20,14342 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!..
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
13
  • Price ₹ 20.12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9626 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Own your farmland at just 209/sqft! Min plot: 9,626 sqft 20,11,834 Free plantation + 2 years free maintenance 30 & 23 ft roads Drip irrigation Abundant water Just 5 km from Uthiramerur town Book your visit today!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
15
  • Price ₹ 20.10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9619 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Own a farmland near a developing town! Saravana Farms starting at 209/sqft 9619 sqft = 20,10371 Free plantation & maintenance Close to village houses 5 km from Uthiramerur bus stand Call to know more!
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
16
  • Price ₹ 20.09 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9614 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Invest in green wealth Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Plot size from 9,614 sqft (20,09326) Drip irrigation 30 ft roads Good groundwater Schools, banks, hospitals within 5 km! Book your farmland now!
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
10
  • Price ₹ 20.64 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9875 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Lush green farmland for sale at an affordable price. The property is just a 30-minute drive from Chengalpattu. The 25-acre project has each plot split into 22 cents (9,600 sqft). Available for sale at an attractive price of 209per sqft. A 9875 sqft plot will cost 2,063875/- only. Free registration and patta included. Each plot is planted with...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
13
  • Price ₹ 20.43 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9775 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Lush green farmland for sale at an affordable price. The property is just a 30-minute drive from Chengalpattu. The 25-acre project has each plot split into 22 cents (9,600 sqft). Available for sale at an attractive price of 209 per sqft. A 9,775 sqft plot will cost 2,042975/- only. Free registration and patta included. Each plot is planted wi...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
12
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9675 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Lush green farmland for sale at an affordable price. The property is just a 30-minute drive from Chengalpattu. The 25-acre project has each plot split into 22 cents (9,600 sqft). Available for sale at an attractive price of 209 per sqft. A 9675 sqft plot will cost 2,022075/- only. Free registration and patta included. Each plot is planted wit...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
2
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 24 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 9600 Sq.ft. plot located on Madhurandagam, Chennai.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in South Street, Madurai

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in South Street, Madurai, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in South Street, Madurai for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat