Plots for Sale in South Street, Madurai

| 1 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1568170 sq.ft
  • Location South Street, Madurai
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Land for Sale.

Similar properties near by South Street, Madurai as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
4
  • Price ₹ 101 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4399560 sq.ft (101 Acre)
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
  • Sale Type Resale
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Madhurandagam, Chennai. It has an area of 101 Acre and very affordable priced at Rs. 101 Cr. feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.14 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9638 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9638 sqft at 20,14342 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!..
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
6
  • Price ₹ 6.60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
DTCP & RERA APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE @madhuranthakam 600SQFT TO 3000SQFT AVAILABLE. FULLY RESIDIENTAL AREA. BANK LOAN AVAILABLE..
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
2
  • Price ₹ 7.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 727 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
DTCP Approval plot for sale @ Maduranthagam. / 80% Bank loan available, Fully Residential Area, \r\nGated Community area\r\n600 sqft to 3000 sqft.\r\nSpot Booking Customer only Registration cost Free + 2 Gram Gold Coin.\r\nDon\'t Miss in this opportunity.\r\n\r\n Contact Us Today!\r\n Praveen Property Developers\r\n
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
9
  • Price ₹ 9.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Greetings from Praveen Property Developers DTCP APPROVED PLOT FOR SALE @Chengalpattu ( Karunguzhi Village ) PRAVEEN MADURA NAGAR LAND AREA : MINIMUM 600 TO MAXIMUM 3237 SQFT DTCP APPROVED LOAN ELIGIBLE PRICE : Per Sqft 950 (NEGOTIABLE) BROCHURE: https://ibb.co/cKNLPq3j\ LOCATION : https://maps.app.goo.gl/C1t8wot9XRyhHtrU9\r\n\r\nLOCATION ADVANTA...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
6
  • Price ₹ 22.14 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2013 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
DTCP APPROVED PLOT FOR SALE @Chengalpattu ( Karunguzhi)\r\n\r\nPRAVEEN MADURA NAGAR\r\nLAND AREA: MINIMUM 600 TO MAXIMUM 3237 SQFT\r\nDTCP APPROVED\r\nLOAN ELIGIBLE\r\nPRICE: 5.40 Lakhs (N)\r\nBROCHURE: https://ibb.co/cKNLPq3j\r\n\r\nLOATION: https://maps.app.goo.gl/C1t8wot9XRyhHtrU9
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 9.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 903 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
DTCP APPROVED PLOT FOR SALE @Chengalpattu ( Karunguzhi) PRAVEEN MADURA NAGAR LAND AREA: MINIMUM 600 TO MAXIMUM 3237 SQFT DTCP APPROVED LOAN ELIGIBLE PRICE: 5.40 Lakhs (N) BROCHURE: https://ibb.co/cKNLPq3j LOATION: https://maps.app.goo.gl/C1t8wot9XRyhHtrU9
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
2
  • Price ₹ 14.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
DTCP Approved Plots for Sale @ Chengalpattu (Karunguzhi Village) PRAVEEN MADURA NAGAR Premium Residential Layout by Praveen Property Developers Plot Size: 600 to 3237 Sqft DTCP Approved Bank Loan Eligible Price: 950/Sqft (Negotiable) Location: View on Map Why Choose Praveen Madura Nagar? 750 Meters from NH-45 (GST Road) 100 Meters fro...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
3
  • Price ₹ 4.48 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 816 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Greetings from Praveen Property Developers DTCP APPROVED PLOT FOR SALE @Maduranthagam ( Mulli Village ) PRAVEEN BHARATHI NAGAR LAND AREA : MINIMUM 600 SQFT TO MAXIMUM 2420 SQFT DTCP APPROVED LOAN ELIGIBLE PRICE : Per Sqft 550 (NEGOTIABLE) LOATION : https://maps.app.goo.gl/BuPuLhPw3xj4eY15A LOCATION ADVANTAGES: 1. JUS...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
2
  • Price ₹ 9.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
5
  • Price ₹ 14.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
DTCP APPROVED PLOT FOR SALE @ Chengalpattu (Karunguzhi Village) PRAVEEN MADURA NAGAR LAND AREA: 600 - 3237 SQFT DTCP APPROVED 80% LOAN ELIGIBLE PRICE: 950 per sqft (Negotiable)..
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
4
  • Price ₹ 5.70 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Greetings from Praveen Property Developers! DTCP APPROVED PLOTS FOR SALE @ Chengalpattu (Karunguzhi Village) PRAVEEN MADURA NAGAR Land Area: 600 - 3237 Sqft DTCP Approved Loan Eligible Price: 950 per Sqft (Negotiable)
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
  • Price ₹ 5.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Greetings from Praveen Property Developers\r\nDTCP APPROVED PLOT FOR SALE @Chengalpattu ( Karunguzhi Village )\r\nPRAVEEN MADURA NAGAR\r\nLAND AREA : MINIMUM 600 TO MAXIMUM 3237 SQFT \r\nDTCP APPROVED \r\nLOAN ELIGIBLE \r\nPRICE : Per Sqft 950 (NEGOTIABLE)\r\n\r\nLOCATION : https://maps.app.goo.gl/C1t8wot9XR...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Location our Site is Located Very Close to Mathuranthagam Town.(2.5kms) 500 Metre Distance from Nh-45(gst Road). close to Railway Station, Bus Stand, Market Etc 5 Minutes Drive Time from Maduranthagam. surrounded By Residential Area.(silavattam Village). Location Advantages Just 25kms from Chengalpattu. Just 50kms from Tambaram....
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
EMI Site. Project Name: Dhanalakshmi Nagar. Approval: DTCP Approved Project Location: Maduranthagam, Near Seethambur junction. Village: Kilakadi Rate: 299/- Per sq.ft. Payment mode: * Booking advance rs. 15000/- only. * Balance amount fully EMI. * Monthly EMI 3000 to 4000 only. Distance: * 80 km from Vandalur. * 35 km from Che...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.8 miles from South Street, Madurai
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
  • Ownership Individual