• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Modipuram
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 17 Results
Find verified properties in Modipuram, Meerut, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 7+ Flats / Apartments, 6+ Residential Land / Plots, 2+ Independent House, 2+ Builder Floor, and more. Which is available in 6+ Furnished, 5+ Semi-Furnished, 5+ Unfurnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Yashoda Kunj, Ansal Courtyard, Nand Vatika or even check nearby areas such as Siwaya, Pallavpuram Phase 1, Pallavpuram, Daurli, Kanker Khera for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Modipuram, Meerut simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Modipuram, Meerut Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
5
  • Price ₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Modipuram, Meerut
  • Project & Society Kanha Green City
Booking of residential plots started in a beautiful and already developed colony of Modipuram Meerut, Meerut's best location on NH-58, more than 300 families started living in the colony with the facilities of park, sewer line, wide roads, and club house. Booking for new phase plot started Rs 29999/- sq. yard to Rs 30500/- sq. yard Loan faci...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Modipuram, Meerut
Uday vihar.. modipuram phece 2 All' facilities..
 Residential Plot for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 122 sq.ft
  • Location Modipuram, Meerut
  • Ownership Builder
My property good property and well property number 1 documents no issues and good property and good society and calony and best location in modipuram near by metro station meerut and very good plots and good condition plot and plot is very very good location
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
2bhk Beautiful ground floor flat available for sale in modipuram pallavpuram complet work done .
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1215 sq.ft (135 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
East facing, ground floor flat, newly constructed, construction quality is the best, one gated and approved society
1 Similar listings by Sainik Properties in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 585 sq.ft (65 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Modipuram, Meerut
RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN , MODIPURAM , OPP PHASE 2 , MEERUT , PLOT AREA - 65 SQ YARD , NEW PROPERTY , FACING - EAST , PRICE - 292500 ( 4500 PER SQ YARD )
6 Similar listings by Sach Associate in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1206 sq.ft (134 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Modipuram, Meerut
  • Ownership Builder
I have plots in ansal town moddipuram , meerut . I have 134sq yart up to 239 sq yard. So r u interested in plots so i have a special scheme for u . My no - 9149316265(Aashish singh)

Similar properties near by Modipuram, Meerut as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Siwaya, Meerut
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 920 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
A 2 BHK independent floor is available for sale in dwarika dham colony gated society near toll plaza
  • Gated Society
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.08 miles from Modipuram, Meerut
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 920 sq.ft
  • Type Gated Society
  • Bathroom 2
Less than 1.08 miles from Modipuram, Meerut
 Residential Plot for Sale in Siwaya, Meerut
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 980 sq.ft
  • Location Siwaya, Meerut
  • Ownership Individual
Best locality East Facing 24 ft Road 21ft width 47 length total 110 gaj..980 sqft
Less than 1.08 miles from Modipuram, Meerut
 Residential Plot for Sale in Siwaya, Meerut
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Siwaya, Meerut
  • Ownership Others
Very good location in Meerut area Near Rapid train station and market banks school college all types property flats independent house khoti Vilas shops and agruclture land