• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Modipuram
  • Ownership

Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut

| 3 Results
Get to know more about Modipuram, Meerut Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Modipuram, Meerut
All sizes plots available hai. Near shobit University Modipuram, on NH_58, very prime location in Meerut area. Rapid train station near, market, shoping mall, banks , school, college, hospital, ATM, petrol pump.etc Any interested contact me.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Modipuram, Meerut
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1422 sq.ft (158 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Modipuram, Meerut
RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN , MODIPURAM , OPP PHASE 2 , MEERUT , PLOT AREA - 158 SQ YARD , NEW PROPERTY , FACING - NORTH , PRICE - 790000 ( 5000 PER SQ YARD ) CALL FOR MORE DETAILS
1 Similar listings by Sach Associate in this area

Similar properties near by Modipuram, Meerut as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Siwaya, Meerut
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 920 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
A 2 BHK independent floor is available for sale in dwarika dham colony gated society near toll plaza
  • Gated Society
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.08 miles from Modipuram, Meerut
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 920 sq.ft
  • Type Gated Society
  • Bathroom 2
Less than 1.08 miles from Modipuram, Meerut
 Residential Plot for Sale in Siwaya, Meerut
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 980 sq.ft
  • Location Siwaya, Meerut
  • Ownership Individual
Best locality East Facing 24 ft Road 21ft width 47 length total 110 gaj..980 sqft
Less than 1.08 miles from Modipuram, Meerut
 Residential Plot for Sale in Siwaya, Meerut
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Siwaya, Meerut
  • Ownership Others
Very good location in Meerut area Near Rapid train station and market banks school college all types property flats independent house khoti Vilas shops and agruclture land
Less than 1.08 miles from Modipuram, Meerut
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Siwaya, Meerut
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1080 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2