• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Nepeansea Road
  • Ownership

3 BHK Flats / Apartments for Rent in Nepeansea Road, Mumbai

| 7 Results
Get to know more about Nepeansea Road, Mumbai Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Room Type Twin Sharing
  • Electricity Charges Excluded
  • Food Charges Excluded
  • Food / Meals Without Meals
  • Notice Period 45 Days
this is paying guest room in cultured family apartment in posh area of Mumbai nearby to all amenities where industrialist and ministers stay very nice area sea shore jogging track hanging garden all nearby A+ area food and air conditioning charges extra.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • 0.8 km from Banks
  • 1 km from Police Stations
  • 1.2 km from Schools
  • 1.3 km from Atms
  • 1.4 km from Hospitals
3 BHK Flat for Rent in Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
Excellent 3 BHK furnished apartment available for RENT at, The flat is well structured to avail ample sunlight and is cross ventilated with a spacious balcony facing the garden. It is well maintained cosmopolitan society. Interested clients may kindly call for inspection 1 CAR PARKING Greetings from V.R.Enterprises Real Estate Agency!!! We ar...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park

Similar rented properties near by Nepeansea Road, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Malabar Hill, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2471 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Very Good Location Posh Area with Stilt Parking. Near to Sea Shore, Market and School.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing South Face
  • Balcony 2
5BHK luxury apartment located at prime location of south Mumbai at Malabar Hill. Equipped with all modern amenities. Close proximity to station. The property has excellent connectivity.
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 540 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Balcony 1
This Property Suited In Prime & Quite Location in Malabar Hill Area .This 1 BHK Fully Furnished Flat Modern amenities Apt, 24*7 water, Security, CCTV, Possession End Of Month. Ask Rent 1 Lak Neg & 4 month Deposit. Flat insp One Day Notice ,Any Further Details Call Me ... More Option Avl In South Mumbai....
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
2 BHK Flat at Nepeansea Road. Semi Furnished. Seperate Servant’s room+ bathroom. Building Parking Space.
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
  • Servant Quarters
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat for Rent in Malabar Hill, Mumbai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
a very nice fully furnished 3bhk for lease at napean sea road.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Facing South Face
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
  • Ownership Agent
1 BHK Fully Furnished Flat, Newly Done Up Furniture with Newly Painted Flat, With A/C , T.V, Fridge.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
1 BHK with 2 W.C. and 2 Entrances to the Flat and in 9 Storied Building on 5th Floor with One Parking in Compound.
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
2 BHK Furnished Flat with Servant Room attach W.C. and 1 parking place reserved in compound in peaceful Locality with sea view and Garden Facing.
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
In peaceful Locality in 9 storied building on 4th Floor with 1 parking place in compound exclusively for Foreigners and Ltd. Companies only on Rental basis.
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Park
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat for Rent in Malabar Hill, Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 550 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Balcony 1
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
A cozy place in the heart of the city. Away from the main road and in a silent locality. Perfect for a small family or bachelors.
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 6 Yrs
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Hall Kitchen Flat with 4 Bathroom Furnished Flat Without White Goods, Sea Facing Flat with 2 Covered Car Parking At Reasonable Prize in One of the Posh Locality At Southmumbai.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 6 Yrs
Spacious1 Bedroom Hall Kitchen Flat with Sea View from Bedroom Good Flat . with 1 Reserved Car Parking rent is Negotiable
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat for Rent in Malabar Hill, Mumbai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2019 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
Excellent 3 BHK furnished apartment available for lease at, The flat is well structured to avail ample sunlight and is cross ventilated with a spacious balcony facing the garden. It is well maintained cosmopolitan society. Interested clients may kindly call for inspection 2 CAR PARKING Greetings from V.R.Enterprises Real Estate Agency!!! W...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat for Rent in Malabar Hill, Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
Excellent 5 BHK furnished apartment available for lease at, The flat is well structured to avail ample sunlight and is cross ventilated with a spacious balcony facing the garden. It is well maintained cosmopolitan society. Interested clients may kindly call for inspection 2 CAR PARKING Greetings from V.R.Enterprises Real Estate Agency!!! W...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat for Rent in Malabar Hill, Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
Excellent 5 BHK furnished apartment available for lease at, The flat is well structured to avail ample sunlight and is cross ventilated with a spacious balcony facing the garden. It is well maintained cosmopolitan society. Interested clients may kindly call for inspection 2 CAR PARKING Greetings from V.R.Enterprises Real Estate Agency!!! W...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
5 BHK Flat for Rent in Malabar Hill, Mumbai
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
Excellent 5 BHK furnished apartment available for lease at, The flat is well structured to avail ample sunlight and is cross ventilated with a spacious balcony facing the garden. It is well maintained cosmopolitan society. Interested clients may kindly call for inspection Greetings from V.R.Enterprises Real Estate Agency!!! We are reputed rea...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Spacious
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2142 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Agent
It is 3 BHK Flat At Malabar Hill, Centrally Located, 24 Hrs Water Supply, Piped Gas Line, Security, Lift, These Facilities are Available.
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
A Premium 3 BHK Flat with all Amenities in a Prestigious Society At Malabar Hill in An Excellent Location Available On Leave and License Basis for Top Corporate Executives. Interested Parties,
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Servant Quarters
Less than 0.35 miles from Nepeansea Road, Mumbai
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat