• Hotels

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Borivali East
  • Ownership

Hotel & Restaurant for Sale in Borivali East, Mumbai

| 1 Results
Get to know more about Borivali East, Mumbai Locality
 Hotels for Sale in Western Express Highway, Borivali East, Mumbai
12
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 522720 sq.ft (12 Acre)
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing South West Face
This property is available redy. This location is very Butyful looking. This Hotel price is - 3000cr.
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Borivali East, Mumbai as per your search criteria

 Hotels for Sale in Kandivali East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Kandivali East, Mumbai
Call Gold Star Restaurant and Bar for sale at KANDIVALI Area 750 saft appeox All Licences avail Cost 15 CR Only Genuine Client with Budget call. No Time Pass
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
Less than 1.59 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price ₹ 4.50 Cr.
  • Carpet Area 465 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Facing East Face
Located in the bustling neighborhood of Borivali West in Mumbai, this 1 BHK Hotel & Restaurant property is a prime opportunity for those looking to invest in the hospitality industry. The property is being offered for resale and boasts a carpet area of 465 sq.ft., making it an ideal space for a small hotel or restaurant business.rnrnThe property is...
View all details
...more
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
Less than 2.78 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
 Hotels for Sale in Ernakulam
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3484 sq.ft (8 Cent)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Location Ernakulam
Restaurant under construction for sale. Situated in 8 cents land. 12 AC rooms. Roof top.
Less than 3 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Type Maintenance Staff
  • Bathroom 2
Its Wel Doneup Resto Cum Bar with all Licenses in the Heart of Lokhandwala Complex Andheri West
Less than 3.43 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
 Hotels for Sale in Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Location Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai
2500 Sq Ft Bar Restaurant are Available At Mumbai - 100 People Sitting are There , 3 Lac Daily Business , Amount - 28 Cr . Please Contact for More Details
Less than 3.43 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 100000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai
5559.72 sq metres Freehold Plot with around 100 feet + Frontage on the Main Road of Old Mumbai Pune Highway. Adjacent Government Reserved Garden Plot which will always remain open. Already RCC Structure ready with approx 100,000 sq feet with Basement Car Park, Ground Floor + 2 Floors + Terrace. Structure is strong with a Provision of building an...
View all details
...more
  • Ample Parking
  • Freehold
Less than 3.43 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price ₹ 4 Cr.
  • Carpet Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
Available Running fully furnished restaurant with full set up for Sale @ Dahisar Prime location 600+ Sqft carpet a/c internal section + 300+ carpet BMC license approved fully functional kitchen with mahanagar gas + approx 500+ sq ft carpet covered seating for 70+ personas Restaurant running from 15 years With all required ...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Piped Gas
Less than 3.6 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price ₹ 1100 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 200000 sq.ft
  • Balcony 4
  • Location Dahisar East, Mumbai
About Property A sprawling hotel property near the international airport in mumbai, on a plot area of 50000 syds containing 400 rooms, availabe on sale at a throwaway price of rs. 1100 crs. To the the intending and prospective buyer.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.6 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
 Hotels for Sale in Dahisar East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Location Dahisar East, Mumbai
Ground + 1 St Floor 3200 Sq Ft Bar & Restaurant are Available for Sale . Dance Bar & Jents Bar are also Available @ 5.5 Cr. Please Contact for More Details
Less than 3.6 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 45000 sq.ft (5000 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location New Link Road, Mumbai
hotel for sale in mumbai at prime location ( 35/ 18/ 1477 ) demand - 250 cr 70 rooms are hotel more details contact - ( mr rajiv aneja ) freehold property
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 4.99 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
 Hotels for Sale in Malad East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Location Malad East, Mumbai
2200 Sq Ft Bar & Restaurant are Available for Sale At 4 Cr. Please Contact for More Details
Less than 5.02 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Location Malad West, Mumbai
Bar Restaurant for Rent in Malad West in Working Condition, Please Call for More in Details and Appointment.
Less than 5.02 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Malad West, Mumbai
Bar Restaurant On Lease in Malad West , Montlhy Rent 5 Lac Deposit 50 Lac, Please Call for More in Details and Appointment.
Less than 5.02 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Mindspace, Mumbai
Excellent Commercial Space At Extremely Reasonable Rent Available At Prime Location in Mindspace Malad West to Open a Pure Veg Restaurant Only.
  • Prime Location
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 5.78 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
3500 Sq. Feet Hotel & Restaurant for Sell at Goregaon, Mumbai North.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 5.99 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 10000000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Balcony 4
I want to buy 5 star hotel
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 6.29 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
 Hotels for Sale in Mira Road East, Mumbai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Location Mira Road East, Mumbai
  • Ownership Others
Recently launched cafe in Mumbai with spacious seating and an eye-catching ambiance. All revenue generated is from dine-in customers.rnrn- Currently employees 7 people.rnrn- Opportunity to expand business through online delivery services such as Swiggy and Zomato.rnrn- Potential for further growth with strategic marketing and investment.rnrnProduct...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 6.29 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
 Hotels for Sale in Goregaon, Mumbai
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 198242 sq.ft (18424 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Goregaon, Mumbai
  • Ownership Agent
This is a good place for hotel,,,
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 7.67 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
 Hotels for Sale in Patliputra Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 30000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Offering a plot for sale. Details as below: Land Area - 30,000 sq. ft. Constructed Area - 6,000 sq. ft. Carpet Area Construction Details: 11 Rooms 1 Banquet Hall 2 Open Terrace Kitchen Office Staff Room Store Room All Government and Police License for the property is acquired The property is touching a 90 feet main road. A future add...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 7.67 miles from Borivali East, Mumbai
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat