• House

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Santacruz West
  • Ownership

Independent House for Sale in Santacruz West, Mumbai

| 1 Results
Get to know more about Santacruz West, Mumbai Locality
5 BHK House for Sale in Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 5 BHK
5 BHK Bungalows At Juhu 10th Road Opp Amtab Old Bunglow Juhu Scheme, Near Jvpd, fully Furnished with 7car Parking Ground Plus 1st Floor Road Facing
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park

Similar properties near by Santacruz West, Mumbai as per your search criteria

6 BHK House for Sale in Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 6
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
It has an area of 5000 sq ft The property is available at a price of Rs. 5.10 cr (negotiable ). It is an unfurnished property. The property provides an excellent view as it overlooks the garden. The property has 6 bathrooms and 2 balconies. It is a 21 year old ready-to-move-in property. It is situated in the proximity of all the important facilitie...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Park
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
4 BHK House for Sale in Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North East Face
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
Well designed 4 bhk independent house is available at a prime location in Kalina. It has a built-up area of 3000 sqft and is priced at Rs. 5.00 cr . The house is unfurnished. The property provides an excellent view as it overlooks the road. The property has 3 bathrooms and 1 balcony. It is a 20 year old ready-to-move-in property. It is situated in ...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Park
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 690 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
1 Bhk Spacious Flat Available in Kalina Sunder Nagar At Prime Location with Good Access and Well Developed Society Procession December 2018.
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 751 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Balcony 1
1 Bhk Spacious Flat Avaliable At Prime Location with Good Acess At Prime Location and also Road Facing Flat Offer is Valid Only Till Ganesh Chaturti End.
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 751 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Balcony 1
1 Bhk Spacious Flat Avaliable At Prime Location with Good Acess At Prime Location and also Road Facing Flat Offer is Valid Only Till Ganesh Chaturti End.
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
2 Bhk Flat Available in Vakola On 1st Floor with Lift and also with Reserved Car Parking.
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1220 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
Spacious 2 Bhk Flat Available in Sunder Nagar with Well Developed Society.
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
2 BHK House for Sale in Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1220 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Balcony 1
2 Bhk Spacious Flat with Bigger Carpet Area Well Developed Society and with Good Access to all Locations.
  • Spacious
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 340 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
Its a chawl with 1 room with attached kitchen and washroom. Its a semi furnished property with 24 hours water and electricity supply. Property is close to all required amenities like school, Hospital, Atms etc. Features Society/ Building Features Water Storage
View all details
...more
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
We got 1 Bedroom with 2 wardrobes, A living area, separate kitchen and one bathroom. on ground we own a commercial shop (general store) , we take 20K of rent from the tenant. this benifit can be used by the buyer. I m selling both the floor in same price which will be more beneficial.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
3 BHK with Compound, Near Grand Hyatt 7 Star Hotel and Mumbai University Kalina.
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing North Face
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
1000 Sq. Feet Residential House Available for Sale. Located in the Heart of the Suburbs, Ideal for Garment Exporters or Residential for Joint Family, Schools, Hospitals, Malls, and Markets at Walkable Distance.
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type Resale
This property located in Kalina consists of a Bungalow in a plot measuring 434.5 sp mts with garden in the front and road on two sides. An excellent opportunity for genuine buyers or builders to construct a new building as it is 5 minutes from bandra kurla complex and close to kurla and santacruz stations.It has a very big garden in fr...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
1 BHK House for Sale in Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 460 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
  • Bedrooms 1 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
Very busy area in the heart of Kalina. easily accessible to shops, groceries and restaurant. very convenient for transport facilities and medical emergencies
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
1 BHK House for Sale in Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai
5
  • Price ₹ 1.30 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 680 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
This spacious 1 BHK independent house is located in the prime area of Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai. Situated on the ground floor of a single-storey building, this property spans across a total area of 680 sq.ft. The property is being offered for resale and is over 20 years old.rnrnThe independent house features a well-designed bedroom and a moder...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
1 BHK House for Sale in Kalina, Santacruz East, Mumbai
3
  • Price ₹ 1.30 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 560 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Balcony 1
If you are looking to construct your own home in Mumbai, I have a G+1 independent house (title clear) on a plot area of 280 sq ft. The total built up area is 560 sq ft. Since it is an old construction, it can be demolished and rebuilt as per your design. The price is negotiable.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.36 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1275 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Balcony 1
2 Bhk Flat Available for Sale in 15th Road, Near Khar Gymkhana the Property is Located in a Well Maintained Good Society with Power Back Up Facility. Parking, and other Basic Amenities...
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.15 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Facing West Face
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
3 BHK 1200 Carpet + 2 Stilt Parking on 4th Floor, with Greenary. Immediate Possession.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.15 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Facing West Face
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Ownership Individual
3 BHK 1200 Carpet + 2 Stilt Parking On 4th Floor, with Greenary. Immediate Possession.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.15 miles from Santacruz West, Mumbai
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat